Production accountant | Boris Dillen | |
Assistant production accountant | Ina Stahnsdorf-Novotny | |
Postproduction producer | Marko Krinke HD Producer | HD Producer |
Post production supervisor | Meike Savarin Herstellungskoordination | Herstellungskoordination |
Vfx supervisor | Franz Brandstaetter | |
Director of photography | Maher Maleh | |
Director of photography | Nicolay Gutscher 3 Tage Nachdreh | 3 Tage Nachdreh |
2nd unit dop | Christian Datum | |
Additional photography | Christian Datum | |
1st assistant camera | Sven Fink | |
1st assistant camera | Martin Rudolph B-Kamera | B-Kamera |
2nd assistant camera | Michel Besl | |
2nd assistant camera | Martin Rudolph | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Michel Besl Tageweise (Nachdreh) | Tageweise (Nachdreh) |
DIT digital imaging technician | Leif Thomas 2x Sony F3 | 2x Sony F3 |
Still photographer | Tom Trambow SF + Postershooting | SF + Postershooting |
Camera trainee | Thomas Siudmak | |
Casting director | Anja Dihrberg-Siebler | |
Casting director | Suse Marquardt | |
Costume designer | Annegret Stößel | |
Assistant costume designer | Anna Lam | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Sarah Wüthrich | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Sarah Raible | |
Additional costumers | Nina Albrecht-Paffendorf 10 Tage Zusatz | 10 Tage Zusatz |
Director | Sönke Wortmann | |
1st AD (local system) | Jasmin Groos | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Katharina Lindenau | |
Script continuity | Daniela Lapp | |
Editor | Martin Wolf | |
Gaffer | Amedeo Balestrieri | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Udo Heinz | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Micky Koch | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Michael Koch [2] | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Thomas Kyriases tageweise | tageweise |
Lighting technician / electrician | Patrick Zimmermann Zusatzbeleuchter | Zusatzbeleuchter |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Diana Koeberlin | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Peter Bour | |
Additional make up artist | Nadine Eckstein 13 DT | 13 DT |
Additional make up artist | Diana Badalova | |
Additional make up artist | Thorsten Esser | |
Music supervisor | Pia Hoffmann | |
Producer | Oliver Berben | |
Producer | Tom Spiess | |
Producer | Christoph Müller | |
Executive producer | Martin Moszkowicz | |
Co-producer | Manfred Wenzel | |
Production designer | Cordula Jedamski | |
Assistant production designer | Dirk Hollmann | |
Prop master | Sarah Samperi | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Lücie Prohaska | |
Standby props | Roman Halassy | |
Location scout | Abi Roos | |
Property driver | Julian Felgitsch | |
Production manager | Sebastian Fröhlich | |
Assistant production manager | María Villares | |
Assistant production manager | Jenny Bonnekamp | |
Unit manager (local system) | Marc Prüll | |
Location manager (local system) | Jan Beek | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Hans-Peter Abts | |
Production secretary | María Villares | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Florian Weißhuhn | |
Production driver | Thomas M. F. Menge | |
Production driver | Sascha Droßard | |
Production driver | Ralf Christiansen | |
Set runner | Axel Jacobs | |
Set runner | Melanie Thein | |
Screenwriter | Gernot Gricksch | |
Screenwriter | Sönke Wortmann | |
Production sound mixer | Andreas Wölki | |
Boom operator | Georg Müller | |
Assistant to sound re-recording mixer | Matthieu Belohradsky | |
Caterer (assistance on set) | Ruth Küppers | |
Child supervisor | Birgit Theis | |