Colorist | Rainer Bültert Scratch Colourgrading | Scratch Colourgrading |
Director of photography | Clemens Messow Crossover-Tatort Teil 2 | Crossover-Tatort Teil 2 |
2nd unit dop | Jörg Viertel Red MX | Red MX |
1st assistant camera | Tord Erhard RED | RED |
1st assistant camera | Felix Jost B-Cam tageweise, Red One | B-Cam tageweise, Red One |
2nd assistant camera | Felix Jost Red, + Focus B-Cam | Red, + Focus B-Cam |
DIT digital imaging technician | David Buchrainer RED MX | RED MX |
Video assist/playback operator | Fabian Teichert | |
Casting director | Anja Dihrberg-Siebler | |
Extras/bit player casting | Angi Peters A Casting | A Casting |
Costume designer | Martina Jeddicke | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Sandra Lee | |
Additional costumers | Karolina Pollmann Praktikum | Praktikum |
Director | Thomas Jauch | |
1st AD (local system) | Kirsten (Kiki) Laser Köln, Leipzig | Köln, Leipzig |
Script continuity | Marita Bruch | |
Trainee director's department | Felix Schlösser | |
Editor | Anke Berthold | |
Assistant editor | Florian Amrath | |
Assistant editor | Nico Schlegel | |
Key grip | Jürgen Wolf | |
Grip | Benjamin Menne 3 DT Vertretung | 3 DT Vertretung |
Grip | Francisco Ochoa-Wagner | |
Gaffer | Klaus Bieling | |
Best boy electric | Ralf Prokopp | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Stefan Schauerte | |
Lighting assistant | Björn Weber Zusatz 4 Drehtage | Zusatz 4 Drehtage |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Anke Saboundjian | |
Producer | Jan Kruse | |
Producer | Sonja Goslicki | |
Production designer | Thomas Schmid | |
Assistant production designer | Dirk Hollmann | |
Prop master | Maiko Ophei | |
Location scout | Silvia Masur | |
Set builder | Michael Wirth | |
Set builder | Ralf Winterhalder | |
Scenic painter | Pit Schnell Bühnenmalerin | Bühnenmalerin |
Graphic artist | Michael Gronendahl Graphic Design & Animations | Graphic Design & Animations |
Graphic artist | Margrit Meyndt | |
Production manager | Jutta Bürsgens | |
Production coordinator | Sigrid Müller Herstellungskoord. | Herstellungskoord. |
Assistant production manager | Heike Kerschgens | |
Unit manager (local system) | Sonja Fischer [1] | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Kai Skibba Köln & Umgebung | Köln & Umgebung |
Set manager/ floor manager | Jan Bierwirth Zusatz 5DT | Zusatz 5DT |
Assistant unit manager | Maximilian Fleming | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Nadine Bingel | |
Set runner | Christian Schäfer [2] | |
Screenwriter | Jürgen Werner | |
Production sound mixer | Michael Felber | |
Boom operator | Bennet Switala | |
Commissioning editor | Sven Döbler | |
Commissioning editor | Frank Tönsmann | |
Caterer (assistance on set) | Hermann Koenen | |