Production controller | Cordula Herrmann X Filme Creative Pool GmbH | X Filme Creative Pool GmbH |
Production accountant | Helena Steiger | |
Production accountant | Sandra Gisler | |
Accountant | Cornelia Otte | |
Accountant | Katja Mohr | |
Accountant | Nikolai Dreißig | |
Cashier | Martina Opel Deutschland | Deutschland |
Post production coordinator | Ueli Nüesch | |
Post production coordinator | Stephan von Larcher | |
Vfx supervisor | Roger Koller | |
Vfx supervisor | Sascha Luderer | |
Colorist | Jeffrey Yaworski Dailies Colorist | Dailies Colorist |
Director of photography | Nikolai von Graevenitz | |
Director of photography | Sebastian Meuschel 2nd unit | 2nd unit |
2nd unit dop | Sebastian Meuschel | |
Camera operator | Moritz Thomas B-Cam 13/29 DT | B-Cam 13/29 DT |
Camera operator | Thomas Gottschalk | |
1st assistant camera | Alexander Seidl Steadicam Focus/ 2nd Unit | Steadicam Focus/ 2nd Unit |
1st assistant camera | Max Christmann | |
1st assistant camera | Moritz Thomas | |
1st assistant camera | Pablo Gotzes 2nd Unit B-Cam | 2nd Unit B-Cam |
2nd assistant camera | Pablo Gotzes 2nd Unit | 2nd Unit |
2nd assistant camera | Max Christmann B-FOCUS - ALEXA | B-FOCUS - ALEXA |
DIT digital imaging technician | Christian Meyer 2nd Unit | 2nd Unit |
DIT digital imaging technician | Daniel Eberhard | |
Video assist/playback operator | Fabian Gamper | |
Still photographer | Philippe Antonello | |
Casting director | Simone Bär | |
Casting director | Corinna Glaus | |
Costume designer | Dorothee Schmid | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Laura Gerster | |
Director | Christoph Schaub | |
2nd unit director | Francois Doge | |
1st AD (local system) | Friedemann Roll | |
1st AD (local system) | Thomas Kamer 2nd Unit (Stunts) | 2nd Unit (Stunts) |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Cosima Frei | |
Editor | Marina Wernli | |
Assistant editor | Rebecca Siegfried AVID | Alexa | AVID | Alexa |
Key grip | Matthias Schäfer | |
Key grip | Clemens Bachmann | |
Key grip | Jan Brun 2nd unit, key grip | 2nd unit, key grip |
Grip | Oliver Metz CH-Zürich, Bad Tölz | CH-Zürich, Bad Tölz |
Crane operator | Robert Hottarek Foxy Attenham BY | Foxy Attenham BY |
Gaffer | Christian Saalfeld DoP: Nikolai von Graevenitz | DoP: Nikolai von Graevenitz |
Gaffer | Alexander Schaak 2nd unit/ DoP: S. Meuschel | 2nd unit/ DoP: S. Meuschel |
Best boy electric | Ludwig Brunnhofer | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Patrick Russ | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Harald Geltl | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Wolfgang Krautter | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Hartmut Döring | |
Additional electrician | Christian Weber | |
Lighting assistant | Benjamin Lottes | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Barbara Grundmann | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Nicole Zingg | |
Composer | Peter Scherer [1] | |
Producer | Marcel Hoehn | |
Producer | Andrea Schütte | |
Postproduction producer | Marko Krinke HD Producer | HD Producer |
Co-producer | Stefan Arndt | |
Assistant to producer | Nicole Barras | |
Production designer | Susanne Jauch | |
Prop master | Dominique Steiner-Studinka | |
Standby props | Jo Julius Schablowsky | |
Property assistant | Natalie Buffat | |
Location scout | Dieter Lotzmann | |
Set builder | Tom Mirus | |
Set builder | Kurt Fritsche | |
Line producer | Ulli Neumann Koproduktion | Koproduktion |
Line producer | Susa Katz | |
Production manager | Oliver Lüer | |
Assistant production manager | Sylke Ferber Production CoOrdinator, Deutschland | Production CoOrdinator, Deutschland |
Assistant production manager | Sonja Gilgen | |
Assistant production manager | Viviane Cueni | |
Unit manager (local system) | Tine Hoefke | |
Unit manager (local system) | Lukas Piccolin | |
Location manager (local system) | Andreas Wanner | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Felix Manthey 2nd Unit | 2nd Unit |
Set manager/ floor manager | Fabian Reber | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Olga Zachariadis | |
Production driver | Lou Lipp | |
Production driver | Tobias Joosten | |
Production driver | Matthias Schrauff Bad Tölz | Bad Tölz |
Production driver | Marlon Tuggner | |
Production driver | Alexander Wunderling on the movie | on the movie |
PA intern | Benjamin Wagener | |
Office production assistant | Tobias Wiehofsky Office PA + Assistent des Set-AL | Office PA + Assistent des Set-AL |
Set runner | Olga Zachariadis | |
Screenwriter | Martin Suter | |
Production sound mixer | Patrick Becker | |
Boom operator | Bilge Bingül | |
Sound designer | Pit Kuhlmann | |
Special effects supervisor | Jens Doeldissen | |
Special effects technician | Christian Bibi Bierling | |
Puppets maker | Ulrich Ritter Verleih von Babydummy | Verleih von Babydummy |
Stunt coordinator | Francois Doge | |
Stuntman/woman | Stefan Langel | |
Stuntman/woman | Georg Ebinal | |
Stuntman/woman | Markus Pütterich Motorradfahrer | Motorradfahrer |
Stuntman/woman | Daniel Stockhorst | |
Stuntman/woman | Babette Schimanek | |
Commissioning editor | Lilian Räber | |
Commissioning editor | Hans-Wolfgang Jurgan | |
Caterer (assistance on set) | Renée Thomann | |
Caterer (cook on set) | Alexandra Freytag | |