Production controller | Jens Ahlfeld-Päffgen | |
Production accountant | Janina Bukowski | |
Director of photography | Christian Rein | |
Camera operator | Patrick Jasim 2. Kamera / einzelne Tage | 2. Kamera / einzelne Tage |
Steadicam operator | Fabian Rösler | |
Steadicam operator | Benjamin Treplin Vertretung | Vertretung |
1st assistant camera | Yvonne Geiler | |
Video assist/playback operator | Peter Rix | |
Casting director | An Dorthe Braker | |
Casting assistant | Saskia Garrebeek | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Marion Sonnenberger tageweise | tageweise |
Director | Hans Steinbichler With Matthias Brandt, Anna-Maria Sturm, Daniel Christensen, Barbara Bauer, Sarah-Lavinia Schmidbauer and Michael Grimm; Shot on Location at Samerberg in Chiemgau; Grimme Award Nomination | With Matthias Brandt, Anna-Maria Sturm, Daniel Christensen, Barbara Bauer, Sarah-Lavinia Schmidbauer and Michael Grimm; Shot on Location at Samerberg in Chiemgau; Grimme Award Nomination |
1st AD (local system) | Andi Lang | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Felix Walz RA Andi Lang | RA Andi Lang |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Edda-Maj Kumas | PA | | PA |
Script continuity | Patricia Leray | |
Editor | Susanne Hartmann [1] | |
Editing trainee | Edda-Maj Kumas | PA | | PA |
Key grip | Sebastian Dengler | |
Gaffer | Wolfgang Dell | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Tobias Dawid | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Birgit Neumaier | |
Additional make up artist | Raimund Richar-Vetter | |
Additional make up artist | Sofie Reindl | |
Producer | Cooky Ziesche | |
Producer | Peter Hartwig | |
Production designer | Renate Schmaderer Szenen- und Kostümbild | Szenen- und Kostümbild |
Prop master | Tatjana Büchner | |
Standby props | Ingrid Ramsauer | |
Graphic artist | Peter Knoblich für Szenenbild und Ausstattung | für Szenenbild und Ausstattung |
Property driver | Christoph Gerzabek Transporte für Ausstattung | Transporte für Ausstattung |
Line producer | Heidi Wiedemann Bayerischer Rundfunk | Bayerischer Rundfunk |
Production manager | Ralph Retzlaff | |
Unit manager (local system) | Peter Ulbrich Bayern / Gemeinde Samerberg | Bayern / Gemeinde Samerberg |
Location manager (local system) | Tobias Wagnerberger | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Florian Erhard | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Sascha Ludwig | |
Production driver | Michael Höhne | |
Production driver | Peter Dierking | |
Screenwriter | Stefan Kolditz | |
Production sound mixer | Peter Kovarik | |
Boom operator | Till Ortner-Zintel | |
Sound designer | Henriette Hirschberger Foleyschnitt | Foleyschnitt |
Stunt coordinator | Martin Cronebach | |
Stuntman/woman | Robert Schenker Stuntman | Stuntman |
Commissioning editor | Cornelia Ackers | |
Animal trainer | Eve Schwender | |