Production accountant | Jürgen Jansen | |
Post production supervisor | Tatjana Siepe | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Thomas Gieraths | |
Colorist | Mathias Lilie | |
On-set screens operator | Ludwig Szebel | |
Director of photography | Mathias Schöningh | |
1st assistant camera | Sharon Siemund Arri Alexa | Arri Alexa |
1st assistant camera | Facundo Altube 22 DT, Alexa | 22 DT, Alexa |
2nd assistant camera | Max Rüngeler Alexa Plus | Alexa Plus |
DIT digital imaging technician | Valentino Herth AlexaPlus | AlexaPlus |
Still photographer | Dominik Hatt | |
Still photographer | Thomas Kost | |
Casting director | Ulrike Müller | |
Casting trainee | Melanie Waelde | |
Costume designer | Bettina Marx | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Isabella Casola und Kostümassistenz | und Kostümassistenz |
Additional costumers | Lucia Michel | |
Costume design trainee | Meral Sezgin | |
Director | Bettina Blümner | |
1st AD (local system) | Anne Braucks | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Lenka Sikulova | |
Script supervisor | Eva Lechner | |
Script continuity | Ines Burger | |
Editor | Inge Schneider | |
Gaffer | Philipp Gerhardt | |
Best boy electric | Frank Pfeffer | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Matthias Allner | |
Lighting technician / electrician | George Bozkurt Zusatz | Zusatz |
Lighting technician / electrician | Maximilian Wallstein Zusatz | Zusatz |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Nadine Scherer | |
Additional make up artist | Nadine Schränkler | |
Composer | Ali N. Askin | |
Music supervisor | Steffen Irlinger | |
Producer | Sabine de Mardt | |
Executive producer | Tim Rostock | |
Assistant-/ junior-producer | Christopher Diekhaus | |
Production designer | Jost Schrader | |
Assistant production designer | Donata Knips | |
Art director | Silvia Masur & Motivsuche NRW | & Motivsuche NRW |
Prop master | Volker von Reth | |
Standby props | Tanja Arlt | |
Set builder | Gerold Franke | |
Property driver | Johannes Krimm | |
Property driver | Philip Ihrlich | |
Assistant to line producer | Wencke Neumann | |
Assistant to line producer | Saskia Maassen | |
Production manager | Wolfgang Krenz | |
Unit manager (local system) | Johannes Leichtle | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Tommy Niessner | |
Production secretary | Cornelius Gladewitz Vorbereitung | Vorbereitung |
Assistant set/floor manager | Philipp Krebser | |
Production driver | Peter Bayerl | |
Production driver | Winfried Engel Dreh in Köln | Dreh in Köln |
Production driver | Janusch Kubitzek | |
Screenwriter | Katharina Kress | |
Literary source | Alina Bronsky | |
Production sound mixer | Christian Lutz | |
Boom operator | Elaine Niessner | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Jörg Höhne | |
Sound editor | Christian Lutz | |
Special effects supervisor | Niklas Voigt | |
Stunt coordinator | Ferdinand Fischer | |
Commissioning editor | Stefanie Groß SWR | SWR |