Production accountant | Kerstin Dick | |
Director of photography | Frank Meyer | |
1st assistant camera | Felix Beßner | |
2nd assistant camera | Josa Jungnickel | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Steffen Kress Workflow Consultant | Workflow Consultant |
Still photographer | Martin Rottenkolber | |
Casting director | Iris Baumüller | |
Additional costumers | Nicole Duque Hansmann hist.80er / Kostümbild:Cindy Spielermann | hist.80er / Kostümbild:Cindy Spielermann |
Director | Rolf Roring | |
1st AD (local system) | Vanessa Ossa ab 16.8. | ab 16.8. |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Matthias Heim ab 16.08 | ab 16.08 |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Vanessa Ossa 14.6. - 15.8. | 14.6. - 15.8. |
Script continuity | Nicole Sahsnowsky | |
Trainee director's department | Matthias Heim 07.07.-15.08 | 07.07.-15.08 |
Editor | Bernd Euscher | |
Assistant editor | Jan Henrik Pusch | |
Key grip | Michael Engel | |
Gaffer | Mathias Beier | |
Best boy electric | Philipp Schmitz | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Michael Hein | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Christina Neuss | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Sophie Ilg | |
Additional make up artist | Janine Hohmann | |
Composer | Alexander Müll | |
Producer | Jörg Siepmann | |
Producer | Harry Flöter | |
Postproduction producer | Corinna C. Poetter | |
Production designer | Ina Timmerberg | |
Assistant production designer | Kasia Kornacka | |
Prop master | Daniela Lohschelder | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Franziska Niedermeyer | |
Standby props | Jasmin Dorpmanns | |
Picture car/vehilcle coordinator | Adrian Wolf | |
Set builder | Manjo Richter Set/Studiobauten NRW | Set/Studiobauten NRW |
Property driver | Benedikt Grobbel und andere Tätigkeiten... | und andere Tätigkeiten... |
Production manager | Monika Kintner | |
Assistant production manager | Regina Jorissen | |
Assistant production manager | Hanna Kaesemann | |
Unit manager (local system) | Sonja Fischer [1] | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Kai Siggelkow substitute set manager | substitute set manager |
Set manager/ floor manager | Manuel Faber | |
Assistant location manager | Maximilian Fleming | |
Production driver | Marc Brose | |
Production driver | Marius Staubach 2DT | 2DT |
PA intern | Adrian Wolf | |
Screenwriter | Rolf Roring | |
Production sound mixer | Matthias Haeb | |
Boom operator | Jonas Pauquet | |
Boom operator | Jörg Pakusch Hamburg | Hamburg |
Foley artist | Wilmont Schulze | |
Stuntman/woman | Christian Salzwedel | |
Commissioning editor | Frank Tönsmann | |