Telecine operator | Doreen Borchert | |
Director of photography | Till Girke | |
Director of photography | Jakob Seemann | |
1st assistant camera | Simon Hamann SR3, Girke u. Seemann, tage | SR3, Girke u. Seemann, tage |
1st assistant camera | Norwin Hatschbach 16mm | 16mm |
1st assistant camera | Patrick Lang | |
1st assistant camera | Julia Vogel | |
Still photographer | Patryk Witt | |
Costume designer | Elisa Cappell | |
Assistant costume designer | Mareike Bay | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Davina Denyluck | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Jessica Papke | |
Additional costumers | Nadja Lienig | |
Additional costumers | Esther Lüchtefeld | |
Director | Moritz Richard Schmidt | |
1st AD (local system) | Nils Voges | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Mel Piper | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Antonia Pahlke | |
Script continuity | Julius Preußel 16mm | 16mm |
Editor | Susanne Ocklitz | |
Assistant editor | Benjamin Nicklisch | |
Assistant editor | Linda Schmieg | |
Gaffer | Philipp Meise | |
Gaffer | Mirko Fricke S-16 / ab. 28.07. | S-16 / ab. 28.07. |
Lighting technician / electrician | Valentin Selmke | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Isabel Gorny Maskenbildnerin | Maskenbildnerin |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Nadja März Nachdreh | Nachdreh |
Assistant makeup artist | Kristina Boemer | |
Composer | Peer Kleinschmidt | |
Creative producer | Jannis Funk | |
Production designer | Sabrina Barteleit | |
Prop master | Bertram Dietze 2. Drehhälfte | 2. Drehhälfte |
Prop master | Tobias Vincent Kastner | |
Standby props | Jenny Klein | |
Set dresser | Julia Suris | |
Set dresser | Svantje Woltersdorf | |
Set dresser | Sandra Zimmerle Zusatz | Zusatz |
Set dresser | Silvie Naunheim | |
Location scout | Raidar Huber | |
Property driver | Steve Bache | |
Art department trainee | Steve Bache | |
Line producer | Holger Lochau | |
Production manager | Florian Gradmann 16mm | 16mm |
Assistant production manager | Marie-Luise Scharf | |
Assistant production manager | Jana Krämer | |
Unit manager (local system) | Roland Ruether | |
Location manager (local system) | Friedrich Lewe | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Carolina Ronzino | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Martin Richter [2] | |
Set runner | Ingrid Lübke | |
Set runner | Rabea Peter | |
Screenwriter | Rebecca Rahn | |
Screenwriter | Katharina David | |
Screenwriter | Nadine Gottmann | |
Screenwriter | Anton Backmann | |
Screenwriter | Claudio Winter | |
Production sound mixer | Johannes Leopold Köppl 1 DT Nachdreh | 1 DT Nachdreh |
Production sound mixer | Moritz Capellmann | |
Production sound mixer | Michael Thumm | |
Boom operator | Johannes Wegener [1] | |
Boom operator | Johannes Leopold Köppl | |
Sound supervisor | Michael Thumm | |
Sound designer | Paul Wollstadt | |
Assistant sound designer | Philipp Schwabe | |
Dialogue editor | Bettina Bertok | |
Foley editor | Anna Yamamoto | |
Sound effects editor | Tina Laschke | |
Music re-recording mixer | Christoph de la Chevallerie | |
Foley artist | Peter Roigk | |
Child supervisor | Ellen Pilz | |