Production accountant | Frank Füllmich | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Lukas Meissner Junior | Junior |
Director of photography | Thomas Beckmann ALEXA & S16mm | ALEXA & S16mm |
2nd unit dop | Ralf Hahmann S 16mm, 1Tag Zusatz | S 16mm, 1Tag Zusatz |
1st assistant camera | Thomas Schiller Alexa | Alexa |
1st assistant camera | Kenneth Macdonald | |
1st assistant camera | Christian Weisemöller ARRI Alexa, ARRI 416, Cooke, Zeiss HS | ARRI Alexa, ARRI 416, Cooke, Zeiss HS |
2nd assistant camera | Alexandra Leber SR3 und ALEXA | SR3 und ALEXA |
2nd assistant camera | Julian Faustka | |
Still photographer | Arvid Uhlig | |
Still photographer | Tobias Pfeifer | |
Still photographer | Thomas Radlwimmer | |
Casting director | Franziska Aigner | |
Costume designer | Marianne Cindy Bach | |
Costume designer | Marianne Bach | |
Assistant costume designer | Agnes Kohtz | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Susan Starke | |
Director | Martin Nudow | |
2nd unit director | Julius Grimm | |
1st AD (local system) | Jonathan Werner | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Betsy Parra Osorio | |
Script continuity | Sonja Maria Kröner | |
Editor | Kris Weiland | |
Key grip | Katrin Horn | |
Key grip | Sebastian Krückl {PantherS3}[Alexa,SR3,7D] 2Wochen | {PantherS3}[Alexa,SR3,7D] 2Wochen |
Grip | Micha Kaiser 16mm und Alexa | 16mm und Alexa |
Gaffer | Thorsten Harms | |
Best boy electric | Thomas Roßbach | |
Dimmer board operator | Katrin Horn | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Johannes Knaupp Aushilfe 1DT | Aushilfe 1DT |
Lighting technician / electrician | Fabio Stoll | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Lars Beier 2 Tage | 2 Tage |
Lighting technician / electrician | Benedikt Haas | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Manuel Stallforth | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Friede Clausz 1 DT | 1 DT |
Lighting technician / electrician | Roman von Seherr-Thoss | |
Additional electrician | Richard Gyngell | |
Lighting assistant | Philip Schwethelm 2 Tage | 2 Tage |
Lighting assistant | Philipp Hester | |
Lighting assistant | Jürgen H. Gaiser Lichtpraktikant | Lichtpraktikant |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Sybille Schaller Maskenbildnerin | Maskenbildnerin |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Marianne Meinl | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Magdalena Grabiec | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Susanna Thullen | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Svenja Reimer | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Katharina Sterk | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Janine Urban | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Nadine Gebhardt | |
Composer | Johannes Rothenaicher | |
Producer | Christian Füllmich | |
Producer | Torben Maas | |
Production designer | Anna Klimmer | |
Production designer | Maike Althoff | |
Prop master | Saskia Tegethoff | |
Standby props | Quirin Kehm | |
Set dresser | Steffi Leitz | |
Art department trainee | Marvin Rössler | |
Line producer | Hans-Joachim Köglmeier | |
Production manager | Oliver Gernstl | |
Assistant production manager | Betsy Parra Osorio | |
Unit manager (local system) | Christoph Heidrich | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Julius Grimm | |
Production driver | Finn Maas | |
Production driver | Kersten Maas | |
Set runner | Jürgen H. Gaiser (3 Tage) | (3 Tage) |
Set runner | Philipp Fröhlich | |
Set runner | Claudia Seibl | |
Screenwriter | Martin Nudow | |
Production sound mixer | Lorenz Kainz | |
Boom operator | Matthias Patzelt 3 Drehtage | 3 Drehtage |
Boom operator | Tino Keck | |
Commissioning editor | Claudia Gladziejewski | |
Editorial assistant | Katharina Neumeier | |
Animator | Nils Eckhardt | |
Caterer (assistance on set) | Bernd Nudow | |
Child supervisor | Kati Sohler | |
Child supervisor | Johanna Viktor | |