Start of shooting | 07/03/2011 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 22/11/2011 |
Locations | Wismar, Berlin und Umgebung |
Filming regions | East Germany |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Udo Kroschwald | Jan Reuter [SS] | |
Jonas Laux | Nils Theede [SS] | |
Claudia Schmutzler | Katrin Börensen [SS] | |
Mathias Junge | Kai Timmermann [SS] | |
Li Hagman | Leena Virtanen [SS] | |
Dominic Boeer | Lars Pöhlmann [L] | |
Peter Benedict | Werner Schöbel [LE] | |
Ulrike Bliefert | Frau Boland [LE] | |
Andrea Cleven | Christina Drews [LE] | |
Nico Ehrenteit | Holger Kalau [LE] | |
Christian Erdmann | Armin Schneidewind [LE] | |
Niki Finger | Sandra Melfert [LE] | |
Florian Fitz | Justus Krambeer [LE] | |
Jörn Knebel | Hans Peter Overbeck [LE] | |
Benjamin Kramme | Björn Rochow [LE] | |
Hedi Kriegeskotte | Doris Haverkamp, Leiterin Segelclub [LE] | |
Markus Kunze | Thorsten März [LE] | |
Martin Laue | Jürgen Polder [LE] | |
Beate Maes | Linda Svensen [LE] | |
Tom Mikulla | Volker Trebutt [LE] | |
Barbara Prakopenka | Marie Gerber [LE] | |
Christian Redl | Benno Grabert [LE] | |
Nic Romm | Rico Weinhardt [LE] | |
André Röhner | Krankenpfleger [LE] | |
Christian Schneller | Professor Rossmann [LE] | |
Ilona Schulz | Gesine Uhl (F: Neandertal ist überall) [LE] | |
Nina Vorbrodt | Bettina Rauch [LE] | |
Till Butterbach | Uli Hansen [LE] | |
Tim Oliver Schultz | Erik Binz [LE] | |
Rosa Thormeyer | Jana Frank [LE] | |
Christian Wewerka | Jakob Jelen [LE] | |
Nadja Bobyleva | Anja Binz [LE] | |
Linda Chang | Bian Nguyen [LE] | |
Regine Gebhardt | Ellen Marx [LE] | |
Marco Hofschneider | Rolle [LE] | |
Ralph Kretschmar | Jens Kohler [LE] | |
Dirk Schoedon | Golfspieler (Folge: Eingelocht) [LE] | |
Eva-Maria May | Marie Weinert [LE] | |
Guntram Brattia | Holger Kracht [LE] | |
Jonathan Dümcke | Justin Vetter [LE] | |
Christof Düro | Peters [LE] | |
Gudrun Landgrebe | Dorothea Brahms [LE] | |
Oliver Breite | Ralf Jessen [LE] | |
Luca Maric | Heiner Lommack [LE] | |
Silke Matthias | Silke Schwarz [SSR] | |
Frank Witter | Maik Ganzke, Taxifahrer [SSR] | |
Marco Noack | Polizist Hummel [SSR] | |
Hans Brückner | Wilhlem Fischer (MAD) [SR] | |
Pit Bukowski | Jens Keller [SR] | |
Klara Deutschmann | Jana Konsten [SR] | |
Karin Giegerich | Cornelia Breitner ( Zurück in die Wirklichkeit) [SR] | |
Helene Grass | Katja Blohm [SR] | |
Christoph Hilger | Holger Dressler (Folge: Neandertal ist überall) [SR] | |
Lars Löllmann | Ortmann [SR] | |
Mette Lysdahl | Hekla Gunnarsdottir [SR] | |
Oliver Reinhard | Nebenrolle [SR] | |
León Schröder | Folge Tod eines Rettungsschwimmers [SR] | |
Carola Sigg | Sabine Fink [SR] | |
Traudel Sperber | Prof. Beckmann [SR] | |
Susanne Szell | Tina Sievermann (Folge: Abgeschminkt) [SR] | |
Franziska Traub | Imke Lentrup (Folge: Abgeschminkt) [SR] | |
Susann Toni Wagner | Frau Peterschmidt (dickes Mädchen) [SR] | |
Antje Widdra | Corinna Öllers [SR] | |
Achim Wolff | Walter Jankowski [SR] | |
Isabel Schosnig | Nebenrolle [SR] | |
Emilio De Marchi | Pietro Moldani [SR] | |
Katrin Kluge | Frau Schneidewind [SR] | |
Dorothea Lott | Helga Schneider [SR] | |
Birgitta Weizenegger | Händlerin [SR] | |
Gabriele Blum | Frau Freese [SR] | |
Rüdiger Evers | Arnold Wisser (Opa Zahlt alles) [SR] | |
Marcel Martensen | n.a. [SR] | |
Mira Bartuschek | Franziska Rochow [SRE] | |
Moritz Berg | Herr Völker [SRE] | |
Christoph Hagen Dittmann | Wollgast [SRE] | |
Bernd Gajkowski | Hafenmeister Jansen [SRE] | |
Albrecht Ganskopf | Hermann Vormann [SRE] | |
Christian Gaul | Frank Stedemeyer [SRE] | |
Nora Huetz | Svenja Bücken [SRE] | |
Anja Karmanski | Petra Brandt [SRE] | |
Anne Kasprik | Anne Schilling [SRE] | |
Stephan Korves | Bernd Fromlowitz [SRE] | |
Bernhard Leute | Jasper Brückner [SRE] | |
Claudia Mehnert | Barbara Hinrichs [SRE] | |
Benjamin Morik | Ronny Scholl [SRE] | |
Herbert Olschok | Walter Halberstamm [SRE] | |
Martin Reese | Halldor Gunnarsson [SRE] | |
Angela Scherz | Ricarda Noth [SRE] | |
Marion Gretchen Schmitz | Susanne Ahrens [SRE] | |
Judith Sehrbrock | Sandra Scholl [SRE] | |
Roman Shamov | Episodennebenrolle [SRE] | |
Janina Stopper | Episodenrolle [SRE] | |
Georg Veitl | Dr. Brandt [SRE] | |
Nadine Arents | Nora Waller [SRE] | |
Emmanuelle Collinet | Simone Brückner [SRE] | |
Alexander Grünberg | Achim Jeebens [SRE] | |
Augustin Kramann | Herbert Peterschm [SRE] | |
Guido Lambrecht | Peter Brockmann [SRE] | |
Kai Müller | Per Weber [SRE] | |
Alessandro Calabrese | Hans-Jörg Weller [SRE] | |
Axel Hartwig | Rainer Schöll [SRE] | |
Bernd-Uwe Reppenhagen | Kommissar [SRE] | |
Jo Stock | Judge Pfeffer [SRE] | |
Katharina Eckerfeld | Frau Harmann [BP] | |
Thomas Klees | Bankangestellter [BP] | |
Anne von Keller | Regina [BP] | |
Martin Hentschel | Surfer [BP] | |
Mackie Heilmann | Frau Ratjen | |
Jasmin Rischar | Nadja Simonis |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Director of photography | Klaus Liebertz | |
Director of photography | Bernhard Wagner | |
Director of photography | Nicolai Kätsch | |
Camera operator | Isabelle Arnold b-cam studio | b-cam studio |
Camera operator | Jakob Ebert | |
Aerial camera operator | Christian Wiege | |
Steadicam operator | Michael Ole Nielsen | |
1st assistant camera | Jakob Ebert + B Kamera (9. Staffel, Block 1-6) | + B Kamera (9. Staffel, Block 1-6) |
1st assistant camera | Michael Schneider RED MX, Studio Zusatz | RED MX, Studio Zusatz |
2nd assistant camera | Shay Coten Beinwoll Focus B-Camera | Focus B-Camera |
2nd assistant camera | Steffi Scherf Focus B-Cam | Focus B-Cam |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Jacques Kesting | |
Video assist/playback operator | Jacques Kesting | |
Still photographer | Marc Meyerbröker | |
Casting director | Bo Rosenmüller | |
Extras/bit player casting | Sarah Wangler | |
Costume designer | Hella Toersiep 4.+5.+6. Drehblock = 12 Folgen | 4.+5.+6. Drehblock = 12 Folgen |
Costume designer | Katja Pothmann Block 1-3 | Block 1-3 |
Assistant costume designer | Kerstin Feldmann | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Karin Teske | |
Additional costumers | Angie Pokorni | |
Director | Bruno Grass 4 Folgen (3. Block) | 4 Folgen (3. Block) |
Director | Felix Herzogenrath | |
Director | Sascha Thiel Folge 156, 158, 159, 160 | Folge 156, 158, 159, 160 |
Director | Hans-Christoph Blumenberg Acht Folgen | Acht Folgen |
Director | Käthe Niemeyer | |
Director | Oren Schmuckler | |
2nd unit director | Oliver Knorr | |
1st AD (local system) | Saskia Merten 4 Folgen | 4 Folgen |
1st AD (local system) | Torsten Junker | |
1st AD (local system) | Oliver Knorr 4 Folgen | 4 Folgen |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Janco Christiansen Berlin, 3. Block | Berlin, 3. Block |
Script continuity | Christine Hopert 4 Folgen | 4 Folgen |
Script continuity | Saskia Merten 5 folgen | 5 folgen |
Script continuity | Laura Ritter 16 Folgen | 16 Folgen |
Extras coordinator | Elisa Schäfer Folge: Neandertl ist überall | Folge: Neandertl ist überall |
Extras coordinator | Perry Lütke | |
Editor | Grit Meyer | |
Editor | Florentine Bruck 4 Folgen (Blumenberg) | 4 Folgen (Blumenberg) |
Editor | Ines Bluhm | |
Key grip | Roberto Irmisch 1. bis 6. Block | 1. bis 6. Block |
Grip | Andreas Talaga | |
Gaffer | Rico Schulze-Zeitz 25 Folgen, 138-163 | 25 Folgen, 138-163 |
Best boy electric | Carsten Klockow | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Björn-Lennart Hübscher | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Tanja Drewitz | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Pascale-Sophia Profe-Bracht | |
Additional make up artist | Dorit Jur | |
Composer | Kerim König | |
Production designer | Erik Rüffler | |
Prop master | Wolfgang Roeder | |
Property driver | Thorsten Grünhagel | |
Line producer | Gregori Winkowski | |
Production manager | Thomas Dierks | |
Production coordinator | Sandy Ehrhardt | |
Unit manager (local system) | Big Peper Block 3 | Block 3 |
Unit manager (local system) | Jennifer Voss | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Marco Kossinna | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Matthias Günther [1] komplette Staffel | komplette Staffel |
Production driver | Ingo Schmoranzer | |
Production driver | Katja Schubert [1] | |
Screenwriter | Jens Köster | |
Screenwriter | Dagmar Rehbinder | |
Screenwriter | Hans-Christoph Blumenberg | |
Screenwriter | Michael B. Müller | |
Screenwriter | Matthias Herbert | |
Screenwriter | Rainer Berg | |
Screenwriter | Jakob Krebs | |
Screenwriter | Astrid Paprotta | |
Screenwriter | Thomas Brückner | |
Production sound mixer | Jochen Hergersberg | |
Boom operator | André 'Peti' Petkus Episodes 154 - 155 & Episodes 162 - 163 | Episodes 154 - 155 & Episodes 162 - 163 |
Boom operator | Miroslav Babic revier | revier |
Boom operator | Sebastian Luka bis August 2011 | bis August 2011 |
Boom operator | Etienne Haug 1DT Vertretung | 1DT Vertretung |
Boom operator | Christoph Dudek ab August 2011 | ab August 2011 |
Second boom operator | Sven Krüger 3x 1Woche Revier | 3x 1Woche Revier |
Stunt coordinator | Ronnie Paul | |
Stunt coordinator | Dori Horvath für Double Action | für Double Action |
Stuntman/woman | René Lay für Double Action Hamburg | für Double Action Hamburg |
Stuntman/woman | Thomas Hacikoglu | |
Stuntman/woman | Ronnie Paul 3 DT | 3 DT |
Stuntman/woman | Mike Möller | |
Stunt rigger | Uwe Manßhardt | |
Commissioning editor | Dirk Rademacher |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Cinecentrum Berlin Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH [de] |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Extras/Bit Player | agentur wanted Berlin | Berlin |
Extras/Bit Player | MV-Casting Besetzung in Wismar | Besetzung in Wismar |
Finance/Law/Insurance | adag Payroll Services GmbH Komparsenabrechnung | Komparsenabrechnung |
Production Services | astRein Fußmatten Fußmattenservice | Fußmattenservice |
Production Services | hiasberlin Masken-&Garderobenmobil | Masken-&Garderobenmobil |
Production Services | ProBlock Service GmbH | |
Production Services | SchmackoFatz´Zz | |
Costumes | Theaterkunst GmbH Kostümausstattung KB: Hella Toersiep | KB: Hella Toersiep |
Costumes | Wellenstein zeitgenössische Kostüme GmbH Kostümbild: Kerstin Feldmann | Kostümbild: Kerstin Feldmann |
Props | Hahn-Grafix Graphic Artist | Graphic Artist |
Vehicles and aircrafts | movie vehicles Sven Fielitz | |
Equipment | Kortwich Film - Ton - Technik Tonapparatur | Tonapparatur |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ZDF [de] | Wednesday, 06/10/2004 |