Director | Martin Eigler |
---|---|
Production | Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH |
Start of shooting | 16/11/2010 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 21/12/2010 |
Locations | Stralsund, Hamburg |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Katharina Wackernagel | Nina Petersen [L] | |
Wotan Wilke Möhring | Benjamin Lietz [L] | |
Manuel Rubey | Boris Gerg [L] | |
Alexander Held | Karl Hidde [L] | |
Isabell Gerschke | Britta Kamps [SR] | |
Laila Lamoh | Heike Bauermeister [SR] | |
Stephan Möller-Titel | Alex Berger [SR] | |
Herbert Olschok | Polizist [SR] | |
Maja Schöne | Annette Hahn [SR] | |
Mignon Remé | Anne Vollath [SR] | |
Olaf Burmeister | Apotheker [SR] | |
Andreas Schröders | Techniker Stein [SR] | |
Thomas Wüpper | Einsatzleiter MEK [SR] | |
Stefan Hollekamp | Polizei Computer Spezialist [SR] | |
Valentin Jeker | Piet [SR] | |
Roland Michel | Polizist [SR] | |
Dietmar Mues | Niklas Petersen [SR] | |
Michael Rotschopf | Gregor Meyer [SR] | |
Sandra Borgmann | Maria Dahlke [SR] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Andreas Porschke | |
Post production coordinator | Anne Juraschka | |
Screen designer | Stefan Hollekamp | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Adalbert Kaminski | |
Colorist | Jonas Schmid | |
Director of photography | Christoph Chassée | |
1st assistant camera | Christian 'Buenos' Diaz | |
2nd assistant camera | Maximilian Günther | |
Still photographer | Stephan Persch Drehzeit in Stralsund | Drehzeit in Stralsund |
Still photographer | Georges Pauly | |
Casting director | Sandra Köppe | |
Costume designer | Chalune Seiberth | |
Assistant costume designer | Anette Tirler | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Elisa Neuhaus | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Valerie von Könemann | |
Director | Martin Eigler | |
1st AD (local system) | Axel Rottmann | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Friederike Schirdewan | |
Script continuity | Marita Bruch | |
Editor | Jörg Kadler | |
Key grip | Carsten Scharrmann | |
Grip | Michel Weber ab DT17 | ab DT17 |
Grip | Matthias Bode | |
Helicopter pilot (aerial filming) | Reiner Flath | |
Gaffer | Matthias Kasten | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Carsten Strack | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Stefan Bräsen | |
Additional electrician | Steffen Birker | |
Lighting assistant | Katharina Hemmel | |
Lighting assistant | Axel Gerling | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Jasmin Soufi | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Heiko Wengler-Rust | |
Producer | Andi Wecker | |
Production designer | Ruth Barbara Wilbert NRW | NRW |
Assistant production designer | Kristin Feddersen | |
Construction coordinator | Dieter Wertz | |
Prop master | Michael Kalden | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Inga Braun | |
Standby props | Maren Eich Szenenbild: Ruth Wilbert | Szenenbild: Ruth Wilbert |
Location scout | Michael Bruns Hamburg | Hamburg |
Graphic artist | Stefan Hollekamp | |
Property driver | Nicolai Schah | |
Line producer | Annette Oswald | |
Production manager | Ralph Retzlaff | |
Assistant production manager | Andrea Pfeiffer | |
Unit manager (local system) | Jochen Herbers | |
Location manager (local system) | Tobias von Schönermark Locationscout Hamburg | Locationscout Hamburg |
Location manager (local system) | Frank Grocholl | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Caroline Blüher | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Sue Petzold 1 Tag Set-AL (Krankheitsvertretung) | 1 Tag Set-AL (Krankheitsvertretung) |
Assistant set/floor manager | Sibylle Schuster | |
Production driver | Tim Carstensen | |
Production sound mixer | Christoph Köpf HH und Stralsund | HH und Stralsund |
Boom operator | Georgios Pump Hamburg | Hamburg |
Special effects supervisor | Norbert Skodock | |
Stunt coordinator | Thomas Bloem Stunt Unit | Stunt Unit |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Extras/Bit Player | Castingagentur Michael F. Damm HH und Starlsund | HH und Starlsund |
Finance/Law/Insurance | Mecon Media Concept Ltd. [de] Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen) | Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen) |
Production Services | C.I.A. - cooks in action Film & Event Catering C.I.A. Teamcatering | C.I.A. Teamcatering |
Production Services | Mundwerk Catering Die letzten 13 DT | Die letzten 13 DT |
Costumes | PATIN-A SHOP GmbH Kostümequipment | Kostümequipment |
Costumes | Theaterkunst GmbH Kostümausstattung KB: Chalune Seiberth | KB: Chalune Seiberth |
Special Effects | Norbert Skodock Spezialeffekte | |
Sound (Postproduction) | Torus GmbH Post+Mix Falk Möller | Post+Mix Falk Möller |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ZDF [de] | Monday, 30/01/2012 |