Director | Daniel Krauss |
---|---|
Written by | Lasse Nolte, Daniel Krauss |
Production | Zuckerfilm GmbH [de], NEUESUPER GmbH |
Start of shooting | 20/09/2010 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 31/10/2010 |
Number of shooting days | 30 |
Locations | München, Wörthersee |
Filming regions | Austria, South Germany |
Length of movie | 100 |
---|---|
Aspect ratio | Cinemascope (1 : 2,39) |
Acquisition format | Redcode RAW 4K |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Anna Julia Antonucci | Yve [L] | |
Antoine Monot | Alex Gaul/Zacharias Zucker [L] | |
Lesley Higl | Heidi [SR] | |
Hannes Jaenicke | Koryphäe [SR] | |
Daniel Krauss | Dr. Wottke [SR] | |
Ilja Richter | Senderchef [SR] | |
Tobias Schönenberg | Produzent 2 [SR] | |
Bettina Schwarz | Birgit - Set AL [SR] | |
Collien Ulmen-Fernandes | Oxana Zucker [SR] | |
Grit Boettcher | Oma Heidrun [SR] | |
Gerit Kling | Redakteurin [SR] | |
Anna Eger | Silke [SR] | |
Ottfried Fischer | Hausmeister [SR] | |
Teresa Habereder | La Toya [SR] | |
Markus Knüfken | Schauspieler. der Kollege [SR] | |
Hendrik Martz | Autor [SR] | |
Heinrich Schafmeister | Regisseur [SR] | |
Günther Grauer | Portier [SR] | |
Benjamin E.G. Gruber | Tonmeister [SR] | |
Martin Jackowski | Kameramann [SR] | |
Carlo Knauss | Golf Caddy [SR] | |
Jens Kraßnig | Ottmar [SR] | |
Franz Meiller | Edwin Hammersau [SR] | |
Michael Kuglitsch | Lakai [BP] | |
Holger Gutt | Schauspielschüler [BP] | |
Richard Lugner | Richard Lugner | |
Lars Montag | Produzent (Hauptcast) |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Colorist | Philipp Horsch | |
Director of photography | Nicu Mihailescu RED | RED |
2nd unit dop | Markus Nestroy 4 Tage Ersatz-DoP für Nicu | 4 Tage Ersatz-DoP für Nicu |
1st assistant camera | Christian Weisemöller RED One 4,5k WS, Zeiss HS, Ang. 25-250mm | RED One 4,5k WS, Zeiss HS, Ang. 25-250mm |
1st assistant camera | Michael Anlauff Red One 4.5k | Red One 4.5k |
2nd assistant camera | Moritz Rautenberg | |
2nd assistant camera | Bernhard Weise RED One, 4,5k | RED One, 4,5k |
DIT digital imaging technician | Robin Worms Red Rocket (während Ausbildung) | Red Rocket (während Ausbildung) |
DIT digital imaging technician | Sebastian Giertz während der Ausbildung | während der Ausbildung |
DIT digital imaging technician | Holger Gutt 20.09-01.10. 2010 | 20.09-01.10. 2010 |
DIT digital imaging technician | Jan Besmehn Assistent | Assistent |
DIT digital imaging technician | Patrick Plischke Rocket,20.09-09.10.10,während Ausbildung | Rocket,20.09-09.10.10,während Ausbildung |
DIT digital imaging technician | Sascha Rose während der Ausbildung | während der Ausbildung |
Still photographer | Thomas Radlwimmer | |
Still photographer | Chris Hirschhäuser | |
Casting director | Emrah Ertem | |
Costume designer | Angi Neis | |
Assistant costume designer | Cornelia Würbser | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Katherine Sava | |
Costume design trainee | Melina Hartmann | |
Director | Daniel Krauss | |
1st AD (local system) | Andrea Picht 1st AD | 1st AD |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Iulia Mitzner | |
Script continuity | Sandra Delatron | |
Editor | Natalie Kurz | |
Online editor | Markus Stoll | |
Key grip | Marina Riemer | |
Gaffer | Oliver Heße | |
Best boy electric | Patrick Rosta | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Micha Kaiser DoP.: Nicu Mihailescu | DoP.: Nicu Mihailescu |
Lighting technician / electrician | Michael 'Mikesh' Huber | |
Additional electrician | Florian Borkamp | |
Additional electrician | Roman von Seherr-Thoss | |
Lighting assistant | Alexander Mitzler | |
Lighting trainee | Maximilian Skrein | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Florian Zeughan Maskenbildner | Maskenbildner |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Sabine Köhn | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Rabea Schäfers | |
Composer | Jan Giese | |
Producer | Antoine Monot, Jr. | |
Producer | Daniel Krauss | |
Producer | Franz Meiller | |
Assistant to producer | Judith Weiler | |
Production designer | Jan Müller | |
Prop master | Viola Sirch | |
Standby props | Quirin Kehm | |
Standby props | Judith Klug | |
Location scout | Judith Klug | |
Art department trainee | Andreas Hudelist | |
Production manager | Christian Füllmich | |
Assistant production manager | Oliver Gernstl | |
Unit manager (local system) | Christoph Heidrich | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Julius Grimm | |
Assistant unit manager | Daniela Lindhuber | |
Production driver | Janine Prohinigg | |
Production driver | Sabrina Rühl | |
Production driver | Florian Zeman | |
PA intern | Tobias Hohn | |
PA intern | Melina Hartmann | |
Set runner | Jasmina Deljanin | |
Set runner | Nadine Gertler | |
Set runner | Kathrin Kalinna | |
Set runner | Leandra Veronique di Arnoldi | |
Screenwriter | Lasse Nolte | |
Screenwriter | Daniel Krauss | |
Production sound mixer | Ben Boes | |
Boom operator | Boris Micheler | |
Sound designer | Roman Volkholz | |
Dialogue editor | Daniel Engel + Synchrongeräuschetonmeister | + Synchrongeräuschetonmeister |
Foley artist | Takis Christos Sariannidis + Foleyeditor | + Foleyeditor |
Stunt coordinator | Mag. Dr. Haris Bilajbegovic | |
Caterer (assistance on set) | Michel Wolter | |
Caterer (assistance on set) | Christoph Schönherr | |
Caterer (assistance on set) | Roswita Schmidt | |
Caterer (assistance on set) | Matthias Mader | |
Caterer (assistance on set) | Ute Krauss | |
Choreographer | Regina Weber |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Zuckerfilm GmbH [de] | |
NEUESUPER GmbH Koproduktion | Koproduktion |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Film Processing/Transfers | BFS Black Forest Street Entertainment GmbH Endfertigung | Endfertigung |
Type | Country | Date | Comment |
---|---|---|---|
Theatre release | Germany | Thursday, 31/10/2013 |