Production accountant | Silvia Richter Filmgeschäftsführung | Filmgeschäftsführung |
Post production supervisor | Ulrike Freyer | |
Director of photography | Eeva Fleig | |
2nd unit dop | Istvan Imreh | |
Steadicam operator | Istvan Imreh | |
1st assistant camera | Frederik Schulz Red One MX 4K | Red One MX 4K |
DIT digital imaging technician | Tobias Löwa Red MX, 4K | Red MX, 4K |
Video assist/playback operator | Paul Baranski Videooperator/Kamerapraktikant | Videooperator/Kamerapraktikant |
Still photographer | Gordon Muehle | |
Casting director | Tina Böckenhauer | |
Costume designer | Ingrida Bendzuk | |
Assistant costume designer | Daniela Backes | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Birgit Holm | |
Director | Francis Meletzky | |
1st AD (local system) | Tim Kauermann | |
1st AD (local system) | Stefan Diepenbrock | |
Editor | Jürgen Winkelblech | |
Assistant editor | Sylva Holeksova-Scheibe | |
Gaffer | Jürgen Tomadini | |
Lighting technician / electrician | David Horn | |
Lighting assistant | Roman Gutt | |
Lighting assistant | Ferdinand Fehlberg 4 DT Zusatz | 4 DT Zusatz |
Hair/makeup designer | Sonia Salazar-Delgado Make-up & Hair Design / Special Make-up FX / HoD | Make-up & Hair Design / Special Make-up FX / HoD |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Katja Melches | |
Fx makeup artist | Tamar Aviv | |
Fx makeup artist | Jörn Seifert | |
Composer | Johannes Kobilke | |
Producer | Heike Streich | |
Assistant to producer | Britta Stasiak | |
Production designer | Jörg Baumgarten Psychodrama | Psychodrama |
Assistant production designer | Nils Herkendell Szenenbild: J.Baumgarten | Szenenbild: J.Baumgarten |
Prop master | Andreas Pfeiffenberger | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Gila Hüholt | |
Standby props | Stefan Pepe Baumgärtner | |
Location scout | Katja Pilarek Koblenz | Koblenz |
Location scout | Nils Herkendell | |
Location scout | Silvia Eisenhut | |
Property driver | Karsten Klee | |
Line producer | Sibylle Maddauss | |
Production manager | Dietmar Fischer | |
Assistant production manager | Louisa Behrends | |
Unit manager (local system) | Ender Firat | |
Location manager (local system) | Michael Otto Berlin, Schloß Hoheneck in Stolberg | Berlin, Schloß Hoheneck in Stolberg |
Set manager/ floor manager | Sven Jorden | |
Assistant location manager | Nicole Thiemert | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Nicole Thiemert | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Tobias Pothmann 2te Hälfte | 2te Hälfte |
Production driver | Thomas Gießler | |
Production driver | Andreas Richter [3] | |
PA intern | Celina Kohn | |
Set runner | Marie Wildenhain | |
Set runner | Florian Banicki | |
Screenwriter | Clemens Murath | |
Screenwriter | Kristin Derfler | |
Production sound mixer | Ben Krüger | |
Boom operator | Max Schmeling | |
Stunt coordinator | Alister Mazzotti auch Stunt Double | auch Stunt Double |
Stunt driver | Jason Oettlé | |
Stunt driver | Alister Mazzotti | |