Production accountant | Corinna Wollmann | |
Vfx producer | Juliane Schaloske | |
Vfx supervisor | Falk Gärtner | |
Colorist | Roland Murrer TV+DVD Auswertung | TV+DVD Auswertung |
Director of photography | Roman Nowocien | |
2nd unit dop | Rudi Schröder | |
Camera operator | Rudi Schröder B-Kamera; Alexa | B-Kamera; Alexa |
Steadicam operator | Thomas Korda | |
1st assistant camera | Florian Felix Reeh Alexa / A-Unit | Alexa / A-Unit |
1st assistant camera | Peter *Pit* Holleber ARRI Alexa | ARRI Alexa |
2nd assistant camera | Till-Xaver Beese | |
2nd assistant camera | Paul Gredig | |
Dce data capture engineer | Ludwig Linnekogel | |
Dce data capture engineer | Jan Philipp Grelich ARRI ALEXA (2x), Data Capturing Engineer | ARRI ALEXA (2x), Data Capturing Engineer |
Still photographer | Julia Terjung incl. Gallery & Poster shooting | incl. Gallery & Poster shooting |
Casting director | Uwe Bünker | |
Costume designer | Mirjam Muschel Historisch 1941 | Historisch 1941 |
Assistant costume designer | Melanie Wieck | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Tanja Schieh-Schneider historisch | historisch |
Costumer / wardrobe | Anselmo Antonello di Meo Historisch um 1940 | Historisch um 1940 |
Costumer / wardrobe | Iris Weber-Auvray | |
Additional costumers | Andrea Baran | |
Costume design trainee | Katja Dotzauer historisch 1941 | historisch 1941 |
Director | Marcus O. Rosenmüller | |
2nd unit director | Ronny Bregulla | |
1st AD (local system) | Ronny Bregulla | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Jan Filkorn (Rügen) | (Rügen) |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Robert Böck ausser 10 DT (Verletzung) | ausser 10 DT (Verletzung) |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Karo Schnelle 10 DT (Vertretung) | 10 DT (Vertretung) |
Script continuity | Katharina Puttendörfer | |
Actor coach | Heike Hanold-Lynch | |
Editor | Raimund Vienken | |
Key grip | Olando Grübel | |
Grip | Björn Wiesenthal | |
Crane operator | Olando Grübel | |
Gaffer | Timm Brückner | |
Best boy electric | Volker 'Vanta' Vahl | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Anton Förtsch | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Claudia Schröder [2] | |
Additional electrician | Roman Hoffmann | |
Additional electrician | Markus Große | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Dörte Eben Chefmaskenbildnerin | Chefmaskenbildnerin |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Lena Lazzarotto Maskenbildnerin | Maskenbildnerin |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Anna Sophie Evenkamp Maskenbildnerin-historisch | Maskenbildnerin-historisch |
Additional make up artist | Sandra Leutert Historisch 1940 -- Fitting+Dreh | Historisch 1940 -- Fitting+Dreh |
Additional make up artist | Erika Pohren Fitting+Dreh Komparsen | Fitting+Dreh Komparsen |
Additional make up artist | Heidrun Gießmann Fitting+Dreh Komparsen | Fitting+Dreh Komparsen |
Additional make up artist | Diana Badalova historical 30's / 40's | historical 30's / 40's |
Additional make up artist | Grit Kosse Fitting+Dreh Komparsen | Fitting+Dreh Komparsen |
Additional make up artist | Anja Drewermann Fitting+Dreh Komparsen | Fitting+Dreh Komparsen |
Additional make up artist | Christiane Weber Fitting Komparsen | Fitting Komparsen |
Composer | Martin Stock | |
Producer | Dr. Alice Brauner | |
Producer | Artur Brauner | |
Production designer | Petra Albert historisch Ukraine 1941 | historisch Ukraine 1941 |
Set decorator | Antje Taubert historisch 1941 Ukraine | historisch 1941 Ukraine |
Concept artist | Verena Maul | |
Prop master | Britta Albert historisch Ukraine 1941 | historisch Ukraine 1941 |
Standby props | Benjamin D. Seumel | |
Set dresser | Julia Roeske historisch 1941 Ukraine | historisch 1941 Ukraine |
Set dresser | Jo Heins Requisitenvorbereitung und Setdress | Requisitenvorbereitung und Setdress |
Set dresser | Ron Büttner | |
Location scout | Marei Wenzel | |
Graphic artist | Maxim Lachmann | |
Graphic artist | Nina Strathmann Ukraine 1941 | Ukraine 1941 |
Property driver | Volker Hainbuch NRW | NRW |
Property driver | Björn Lüpke | |
Production manager | Winfried Demuss | |
Assistant production manager | Bettina Westhausen | |
Unit manager (local system) | Sebastian Geißler historisch | historisch |
Set manager/ floor manager | Denis Küper Dreh Berlin/Rügen | Dreh Berlin/Rügen |
Assistant unit manager | Nina Dorena Pabst | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Mario Wittmann | |
Production driver | Jewgeni Lemke Zusatz | Zusatz |
Production driver | Jens Rufa | |
PA intern | Christoph Sommer | |
PA intern | Karo Schnelle Set Runner | Set Runner |
Set runner | Simon Trempnau | |
Screenwriter | Marcus O. Rosenmüller Überarbeitung | Überarbeitung |
Screenwriter | Stephen Glantz | |
Screenwriter | Kris Karathomas Script | Script |
Screenwriter | Rolf Schübel | |
Idea | Art Bernd | |
Production sound mixer | Dirk Homann | |
Boom operator | Jens Müller | |
Second boom operator | Sven Jensen-Brakelmann | |
Sound editor | Benjamin Hörbe Foley Editor | Foley Editor |
Sound editor | Benjamin Krbetschek | |
Dialogue editor | Dirk Homann | |
Stuntman/woman | Stefan Morawietz Konsul | Konsul |
Stuntman/woman | Ulrik Bruchholz Stuntplayer - Russischer Soldat | Stuntplayer - Russischer Soldat |
Child supervisor | Sandra Ross | |