Post production supervisor | Uli Kunz | |
Vfx supervisor | Oliver Seiter | |
Colorist | Nadja Jankowski | |
Colorist | Hanno Moritz Kunow | |
VFX data wrangler | Oliver Holz | |
Director of photography | Johannes Praus Camerimage 2011 - nomination (Student Etudes Competition), Kodak-Award 2011 - won (EAMER) | Camerimage 2011 - nomination (Student Etudes Competition), Kodak-Award 2011 - won (EAMER) |
1st assistant camera | Anja Läufer | |
2nd assistant camera | Martin Knispel 16mm | 16mm |
Still photographer | Christine Moritz | |
Costume designer | Jennifer Blum | |
Director | Johannes Leistner | |
1st AD (local system) | Thomas Hempel 1. Regieassistent | 1. Regieassistent |
Script continuity | Conrad Schmidt | |
Editor | Stefanie Kosik-Wartenberg | |
Gaffer | Gernot Bayer | |
Best boy electric | Matthias Franz | |
Lighting technician / electrician | David Winnerstam Vertretung | Vertretung |
Lighting technician / electrician | Ralf Heiner Heinke | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Matthias 'Maciej' Rolbiecki | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Matthias 'Maciej' Rolbiecki | |
Additional electrician | Johannes Waltermann | |
Additional electrician | Felix Harmuth | |
Additional electrician | Werner Kantor | |
Additional electrician | Jieun Yi | |
Additional electrician | Dror Dayan | |
Additional electrician | Ferid A. Barak | |
Additional electrician | Nico Mews | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Sara Lichtsteiner | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Corina Klein | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Sarah K. Sparkuhle | |
Additional make up artist | Yasmin Malika von Nagy Krankheitsvertretung | Krankheitsvertretung |
Composer | Kriton Klingler-Ioannides | |
Production designer | Anne-Kathrin Fischer | |
Standby props | Zora Neumann 3DT Vertretung | 3DT Vertretung |
Production manager | Constance Nünke | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Peter Golovtchiner 2 Tage | 2 Tage |
Production driver | Stephan Thierbach | |
Script consultant | Stefan Höh dramaturgische Beratung | dramaturgische Beratung |
Production sound mixer | Kay Riedel | |
Boom operator | Christoph Walter | |