Director | Marcus Ulbricht |
---|---|
Written by | Christiane Dienger |
Production | U5 Filmproduktion GmbH & Co.KG |
Start of shooting | 27/07/2010 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 28/08/2010 |
Locations | Rheinland-Pfalz |
Filming regions | West Germany |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Muriel Baumeister | Frieda [L] | |
Bernhard Schir | Felix Hauser [L] | |
Clelia Sarto | Karolin [L] | |
Roman Knižka | Dennis [L] | |
Monique Schröder | Amy [L] | |
Luise von Finckh | Lotte [SR] | |
Stephan Grossmann | Marcus Brauer [SR] | |
Frank Riede | Hannes [SR] | |
Sabine Vitua | Regina [SR] | |
Heinrich Giskes | Herr Baumann [SR] | |
Philippe Jacq | Jacques [SR] | |
Edgar M. Böhlke | Werner [SR] | |
Chiaki Ikuta | Awaki [SR] | |
Yuki Iwamoto | Awakis Anwalt [SR] | |
Helen Schilp | Richterin [SR] | |
Nora Jokhosha | Popsängerin [BP] | |
Anke Moosmayer | Anwältin [BP] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Petra Renner-Neubrand | |
Assistant to postprod. supervisor | Leonie Sandmann | |
Director of photography | Erik Krambeck | |
Steadicam operator | Daniel Loher | |
Steadicam operator | Sebastian Matthias | |
1st assistant camera | Michael Anlauff B Kamera 12 DT 16mm | B Kamera 12 DT 16mm |
1st assistant camera | Benjamin Raeder | |
1st assistant camera | Arnd Geißheimer B-Cam tageweise | B-Cam tageweise |
2nd assistant camera | Michael Anlauff Arri SR 3 | Arri SR 3 |
Still photographer | Johannes Krieg | |
Costume designer | Annegret Stößel | |
Assistant costume designer | Sabine Auberle | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Nicole Ebben | |
Director | Marcus Ulbricht | |
1st AD (local system) | Annette Gosewinkel | |
Trainee director's department | Mark Bachmann | |
Editor | Thomas Zachmeier | |
Assistant editor | Till Zschieschow | |
Key grip | Michelangelo Di Sciacca | |
Gaffer | Michael Schäfer [3] | |
Best boy electric | Gunter Leber | |
Best boy electric | Thomas Merz | |
Genny operator | Gunter Leber | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Jennifer Porscheng | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Nicole Masztalerz | |
Additional make up artist | Elke Kim | |
Composer | Fabian Römer | |
Producer | Norbert Walter | |
Producer | Karl-Eberhard Schäfer | |
Production designer | Manfred Döring | |
Assistant production designer | Anna Boddin | |
Prop master | Marc-Oliver Helbig Kaiserslautern & Umgebung | Kaiserslautern & Umgebung |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Sy Vincent Schmitz | |
Standby props | Ingrid Ramsauer | |
Scenic painter | Veronika Zunner Fadhli nur für spezial patina | nur für spezial patina |
Graphic artist | Anna Boddin | |
Art department trainee | Anna-Heda Reuter | |
Production manager | Elke Sasserath | |
Unit manager (local system) | Christian Heinz | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Stephan Bechem | |
Production secretary | Jessica Hatenkerl | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Simon Pilarski | |
Production driver | Torsten Paterok | |
Screenwriter | Christiane Dienger | |
Production sound mixer | Josef Pörzchen | |
Boom operator | Oliver Held | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Reinhard Sydow | |
Sound editor | Lisa Strauß | |
Foley artist | Peter Deininger | |
Stuntman/woman | Stephani Burkhard Stuntdouble Muriel Baumeister | Stuntdouble Muriel Baumeister |
Commissioning editor | Claudia Gerlach-Benz | |
Commissioning editor | Astrid Ruppert | |
Child supervisor | Birte Kaufmann |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
U5 Filmproduktion GmbH & Co.KG |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Cameras and Utilities | MBF Filmtechnik GmbH | |
Lighting and Utilities | MBF Filmtechnik GmbH | |
Finance/Law/Insurance | adag Payroll Services GmbH Komparsenabrechnung | Komparsenabrechnung |
Production Services | Filmobil Masken-/Garderobenmobil,Aufenthaltsmobil | Masken-/Garderobenmobil,Aufenthaltsmobil |
Production Services | Onkel Toms Hütte Catering | Catering |
Props | Sonnewald Requisiten | Requisiten |
Equipment | orbitalsound |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ARD [de] | Friday, 28/06/2013 |