Director | Norbert Skrovanek, Bettina Braun, Andy Bausch, Wolfgang ‘Jo‘ F. Henschel |
---|---|
Production | Polyphon Film GmbH |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Matthias Matz | Stephan Rubelli [SS] | |
Joachim Paul Assböck | Leon (Geldgier) [L] | |
Erwin Leder | Carl Novak [L] | |
Friderikke-Maria Hörbe | Alexandra [LE] | |
Adele Landauer | Galeriebesitzerin [LE] | |
Yasmin Kolberg | Rezeptionistin [SR] | |
Rike Eckermann | Ute Jacoby (Verschwundene Kinder) [SR] | |
Björn Jung | Episodenrolle [SR] | |
Nicolai Tegeler | Steward [SR] | |
Klaus Bräuer | Episodenrolle [SR] | |
Martin T. Haberger | Theo [SR] | |
Uwe Zerbe | Bauherr Stelzer [SR] | |
Iris Junik | durchg.Hauptrolle [SR] | |
Thomas Franz | Helmut [SRE] | |
Michael Krause | Kassierer [BP] | |
Jörg Zufall | Controller [BP] | |
Wolf Wrobel | Polizist [BP] | |
Christian Rudolf | Ronaldo | |
Frank-Otto Schenk | n.b. |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Marion König-Richert | |
Vfx supervisor | Peter Claridge | |
3d artist | Dirk Müller [1] Lightning 3D-Helicopter | Lightning 3D-Helicopter |
Director of photography | Randolf Scherraus | |
Director of photography | Michael Sigloch | |
2nd unit dop | Kalle Klein Heli-Cam | Heli-Cam |
2nd unit dop | Christoph Chassée und Heli-Camera | und Heli-Camera |
2nd unit dop | Florian Godenschweger | |
2nd unit dop | Julia Terjung Heli shots, Plates | Heli shots, Plates |
2nd unit dop | Jörg Schalk Folge 1 + 2 Flugaufnahmen, Stunts | Folge 1 + 2 Flugaufnahmen, Stunts |
Camera operator | Kalle Klein | |
Steadicam operator | Christian Seefuss 2 Folgen | 2 Folgen |
1st assistant camera | Christian 'Buenos' Diaz 2nd / Heli Unit | 2nd / Heli Unit |
1st assistant camera | Clemens Bley 2nd Unit, Helicopter, Plates | 2nd Unit, Helicopter, Plates |
1st assistant camera | Heinz Wehsling 16mm | 16mm |
1st assistant camera | Arnd Geißheimer 1 Folge + Plate Unit | 1 Folge + Plate Unit |
1st assistant camera | Tobias Velten Helicopter, 2nd Unit, Plate | Helicopter, 2nd Unit, Plate |
1st assistant camera | Johannes Imdahl | |
1st assistant camera | Bernd Deuber | |
2nd assistant camera | Susanne Fuchs | |
Eng assistant audio/video | Juri Gregan MAKING OF | MAKING OF |
Casting director | Simone Bär | |
Costume designer | Helene Hohensee Folge 7 und 8 | Folge 7 und 8 |
Costume designer | Angelika Huhn | |
Assistant costume designer | Diana Dean | |
Assistant costume designer | Dunja Wierowski | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Karin Teske | |
Director | Wolfgang ‘Jo‘ F. Henschel | |
Director | Andy Bausch | |
Director | Bettina Braun | |
Director | Norbert Skrovanek 2. Folgen / In 96 Ländern gesendet | 2. Folgen / In 96 Ländern gesendet |
2nd unit director | Kim Oliver Gregan | |
2nd unit director | Dorothea Simon | |
2nd unit director | Ronnie Paul Folgen 1 + 2 (Helicops II) | Folgen 1 + 2 (Helicops II) |
1st AD (local system) | Thomas Herrmann | |
1st AD (local system) | Dorothea Simon | |
1st AD (local system) | Kim Oliver Gregan | |
1st AD (local system) | Peer Menke 3 Episoden | 3 Episoden |
Script continuity | Daniel Krug 3 Folgen | 3 Folgen |
Script continuity | Anneliese Fuhrmann-Coomee 2nd unit | 2nd unit |
Script continuity | Sabine Hopf / 2nd Unit | / 2nd Unit |
Script continuity | Sandra Flachmann Regie: B. Braun, A. Bausch | Regie: B. Braun, A. Bausch |
Editor | Alfons Schröter Bettina Braun , Jo Henschel | Bettina Braun , Jo Henschel |
Assistant editor | Uwe Zimmer | |
Key grip | Stephan Sommersberg | |
Key grip | Stephan Klisch 2nd Unit | 2nd Unit |
Grip | Günhan Bardak | |
Crane operator | Paul Freuer | |
Gaffer | Denis Locasso Vertretung für Andre Belitzky | Vertretung für Andre Belitzky |
Gaffer | Jan Turlach | |
Best boy electric | Jan Turlach | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Karsten Stern | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Marco Mannozzi | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Klaus Petzold | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Hannelore Petzold | |
Production designer | Meike Kohls | |
Assistant production designer | Adrienne Zeidler | |
Prop master | Cherstin Vogel | |
Standby props | Thomas Hainich 2nd unit | 2nd unit |
Standby props | Gudrun Schaufert | |
Set builder | Ulf Sturhann Set Hangar i.A. Handmade Berlin | Set Hangar i.A. Handmade Berlin |
Stand by set builder | Björn Lingemann Baubühne Studio i.A. Handmade | Baubühne Studio i.A. Handmade |
Property driver | Mark Gleisberg von November bis Dezember | von November bis Dezember |
Production manager | Heidemarie Delp | |
Production coordinator | Werner Trittmacher Folge 1 und 2 | Folge 1 und 2 |
Assistant production manager | Wiebke Peters 2nd Unit | 2nd Unit |
Assistant production manager | Steffi Ackermann | |
Assistant production manager | Sabine Hopf | |
Unit manager (local system) | Sigrid Müller | |
Unit manager (local system) | Peter Dittberner Action Unit | Action Unit |
Set manager/ floor manager | Jan Enderlein | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Joana Böttcher Folge 13 + Nachdrehs f. F. 8 + 9 | Folge 13 + Nachdrehs f. F. 8 + 9 |
Set manager/ floor manager | Jens Solf | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Roman Seeck | |
Production sound mixer | Siegfried Busza | |
Production sound mixer | Malte Schmidt 2nd Unit | 2nd Unit |
Boom operator | Martin Funk | |
Action director | Ronnie Paul 17 DT | 17 DT |
Stunt coordinator | Ronnie Paul 2nd Unit Regie (2 Folgen) | 2nd Unit Regie (2 Folgen) |
Stuntman/woman | Ronnie Paul 17 DT | 17 DT |
Stuntman/woman | René Lay für Double Action Hamburg | für Double Action Hamburg |
Stuntman/woman | Thomas Bloem Double Action | Double Action |
Stuntman/woman | Sönke Korries | |
Stuntman/woman | Josh Behjat | |
Interpreter | Caroline Elias |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Polyphon Film GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Extras/Bit Player | Komparsenagentur Mechthild Olliges Berlin Komparsen /KD Berlin | Komparsen /KD Berlin |
Stunts | Double Action [de] |
Websites | |
---|---|
Episodenführer | http://www.epguides.de/helicops.htm |