Director | Hannes Spring, Friedhelm von Aprath, Frank Fabisch, Marc Tiedke, Christoph Heininger, Daniel Anderson, Siegi Jonas, Boris Keidies |
---|---|
Written by | Cornelia Deil (head writer), Oliver Pautsch, Lynn Vetter, Cornelia Deil, Volker Pielert, Pet Klömpges |
Production | UFA Serial Drama GmbH |
Start of shooting | 06/01/2004 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 15/12/2004 |
Locations | Köln u. Umgebung |
Filming regions | West Germany |
Length of episode | 24' |
---|---|
Broadcast date | Daily |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Stefan Bockelmann | Malte Winter [SS] | |
Stefan Franz | Rolf Jäger [SS] | |
Finja Martens | Svenia Lindström [SS] | |
Nike Martens | Romy Sturm [SS] | |
Mars Saibert | Martin 'Mars' Sommer [SS] | |
Petra Blossey | Irene Weigel [L] | |
Claudelle Deckert | Eva Wagner [L] | |
Holger Franke | Wolfgang Weigel [L] | |
Kai Noll | Rufus Sturm [L] | |
Ben Ruedinger | Till Weigel [L] | |
Milos Vukovic | Paco Weigel [L] | |
Petra Gumpold | Ariane Sturm [L] | |
Sven Waasner | René Sturm [L] | |
Sarah V. Zielke | Lilih Mattern [L] | |
Imke Brügger | Rebecca Mattern [L] | |
Andreas Büngen | Jan Gräser [L] | |
Jane Hempel | Sophie Himmel [L] | |
Isabell Hertel | Ute Weigel [L] | |
Christiane Maybach | Margot Weigel [L] | |
Janis Rattenni | Anna Weigel [L] | |
Alexander Sholti | Björn Winter [L] | |
Michelle Monballijn | Claudia Schäffer [LE] | |
Kai Bronisch | Georg [LE] | |
Armin Riahi | Kellner Jens [SSR] | |
Fabian Goedecke | Dr. Georg Fischer [SSR] | |
Bianca Karsten | Karin Kemper [SSR] | |
Sami Reichenbach | Guido Bergmann [SSR] | |
Marco Sprinz | Koch Richie [SSR] | |
Marie Simone Steinbauer | Irma Sturm [SSR] | |
Gisela Augustinski | Maria Minz [SSR] | |
Guido Hartenstein | Florian Weiland [SR] | |
Oliver Stadel | Simon Graef [SR] | |
Manfred Breitenstein | Musik Manager Müller [SR] | |
Thomas Lehmann | durchgehende Rolle [SR] | |
Kurt Spielmann | friedrich dengler [SR] | |
Alexia von Wismar | Kata [SR] | |
Nikolai Will | Gast 1 [SR] | |
Ulf Montanus | Jörg Seringhaus [SR] | |
Tom Barcal | Felix Grabowski [SR] | |
Sarah Liu | n.a. [SR] | |
Christina Schulte | Jill Anderson [SR] | |
Dennis Rockenbach | DJ [SR] | |
Detlef Zwitzers | Fredi Hübner NR [SR] | |
Bruno Ehm | Bademeister Koschinski [SR] | |
Jürgen Elbers | Pfarrer Friedrich Kreuz [SR] | |
Maria Faust | Bodenstewardess [SR] | |
Roman Haubner | Tobi Raukamp [SR] | |
Urs Villiger | Gero Härtling [SR] | |
Margitta-Janine Lippok | Thekla Schreiber [SRE] | |
Marcel Batangtaris | Sascha Möller [BP] | |
Mi Hae Lee | Kellnerin [BP] | |
Claudia Münch | Carolin Gartz | |
Ulrich Schmissat | Pfarrer Frackmann |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Director of photography | Stephan Krause | |
Director of photography | Frank Bauer DOP | DOP |
Director of photography | Jan Wellingerhof | |
Director of photography | Bastian Hens DoP - Urlaubsvertretung | DoP - Urlaubsvertretung |
Camera operator | Janusz Kubotz | |
Camera operator | Jörg Schenten | |
Camera operator | Oliver Wengeler | |
Still photographer | Kai Schulz | |
Still photographer | Guido Engels | |
Casting director | Wiebke Vosgerau | |
Casting assistant | Tina Rinderspacher | |
Costume designer | Kerstin Rahimi | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Marcus Merkel | |
Director | Christoph Heininger | |
Director | Marc Tiedke 15 Folgen | 15 Folgen |
Director | Siegi Jonas | |
Director | Frank Fabisch 2004 -2005 | 2004 -2005 |
Director | Friedhelm von Aprath | |
Director | Daniel Anderson | |
Director | Hannes Spring diverse Folgen | diverse Folgen |
Director | Boris Keidies | |
1st AD (local system) | Angela Vennebusch | |
1st AD (local system) | Stephan Klose 4 Folgen à 25 min, Digi-Beta | 4 Folgen à 25 min, Digi-Beta |
1st AD (local system) | Christina Stiehler | |
1st AD (local system) | Janis Rebecca Rattenni | |
1st AD (local system) | Silke Bäurich | |
1st AD (local system) | Claudia Danne | |
Script continuity | Su-Ji Lee | |
Script continuity | Veronika Schmidt | |
Trainee director's department | Ulf Janssen Daniel Anderson (Regie), RTL | Daniel Anderson (Regie), RTL |
Trainee director's department | Maike Delbos Regie: D. Andreson | Regie: D. Andreson |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Olivia Bauer | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Stefanie Kristandt | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Manuela Elten ehem. Eisenbrand | ehem. Eisenbrand |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Stefanie Logemann Zusatzmaske | Zusatzmaske |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Sofia Cramer | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Mel. N. Meyer | |
Hair stylist | Anet Reinhardt | |
Makeup trainee | Astrid Weber | |
Composer | Nigel Watson | |
Prop master | Christoph Schlieper Chefrequisiteur | Chefrequisiteur |
Prop master | Sarah Nauen | |
Prop master | Peter Bolewski Urlaubsvertretung | Urlaubsvertretung |
Prop master | Anik Celikaslan | |
Standby props | Silvia Müller Innenrequisite | Innenrequisite |
Standby props | Sabrina Hömberg Aussen-/ Innenrequisite | Aussen-/ Innenrequisite |
Production manager | Günter Wayrauch | |
Unit manager (local system) | Monique Ehrmann Disponentin / Sept. - Dez. | Disponentin / Sept. - Dez. |
Production secretary | Monique Ehrmann Januar - August | Januar - August |
Production assistant | Chiara Karampataki Studio und Aussendreh | Studio und Aussendreh |
Assistant set/floor manager | Stefan Friese | |
Head writer | Cornelia Deil | |
Screenwriter | Volker Pielert | |
Screenwriter | Lynn Vetter | |
Screenwriter | Cornelia Deil | |
Screenwriter | Pet Klömpges | |
Screenwriter | Oliver Pautsch | |
Production sound mixer | Patrick Grögler | |
Production sound mixer | Axel Wolf Filmtonmeister Aussendreh | Filmtonmeister Aussendreh |
Production sound mixer | Andreas Turnwald Außendreh | Außendreh |
Production sound mixer | Uli Stallkamp | |
Production sound mixer | Jan-Martin Schlotterbeck on behalf of | on behalf of |
Production sound mixer | Georg Roloff Filmtonmeister Aussendreh | Filmtonmeister Aussendreh |
Boom operator | Jochen Schmitt Studio | Studio |
Boom operator | Jan-Martin Schlotterbeck on behalf of | on behalf of |
Boom operator | Sascha Witt [1] | |
Boom operator | Raphael Kempermann | |
Boom operator | Bastian Büßer | |
Boom operator | Marko Vinokic Studio und Aussendreh | Studio und Aussendreh |
Stunt coordinator | Ernst Reimann | |
Child supervisor | Melanie Stahl Medienpädagogische Fachkraft | Medienpädagogische Fachkraft |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
UFA Serial Drama GmbH als Grundy UFA TV Produktions GmbH | als Grundy UFA TV Produktions GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Extras/Bit Player | Die Filmagenten [de] original Polizisten / STW | original Polizisten / STW |
Stunts | Reimann-Stunts Alpen Viele Folgen | Viele Folgen |
Production Services | Cineblock Verkehrssicherung GmbH Absperrmaßnahmen | Absperrmaßnahmen |
Equipment | Sound Design Tontechnik GmbH Ausstattung Technik | Ausstattung Technik |
Score /Music | go get music |
Websites | |
---|---|
Website zur Serie | http://www.unter-uns.de |