Production controller | Markus Yagapen Filmfinanzmanager | Filmfinanzmanager |
Production accountant | Hanne Krenz | |
Post production supervisor | Jasmin Sebö | |
Colorist | Rico Danschke | |
Director of photography | Ali Gözkaya | |
2nd unit dop | Heiko Wentorp B-Cam , 2.Unit Kamera | B-Cam , 2.Unit Kamera |
Steadicam operator | Yoshua Berkowitz Alexa Plus | Alexa Plus |
Steadicam operator | Ralf Dangschat Nur einen Drehtag | Nur einen Drehtag |
1st assistant camera | Yoshua Berkowitz Alexa Plus - ProRes - 14 Tage A KAM | Alexa Plus - ProRes - 14 Tage A KAM |
2nd assistant camera | Angela Fellenberg B-Cam, Focus B (10DT) | B-Cam, Focus B (10DT) |
DIT digital imaging technician | Peter Chlistowski 2x Arri Alexa | 2x Arri Alexa |
Video assist/playback operator | Adrian Huber Aja Ki Pro / 2x Alexa | Aja Ki Pro / 2x Alexa |
Still photographer | Wolfgang Ennenbach | |
Casting director | Ulrike Müller | |
Costume designer | Gudrun Schretzmeier | |
Costume designer | Mimi Miriam Weizsäcker Nachdreh | Nachdreh |
Assistant costume designer | Susanne Platz | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Vera Mitterhuber | |
Costume interpreter | Martina Steiner 6 Kostüme / U.Werner | 6 Kostüme / U.Werner |
Additional costumers | Tini Fetscher | |
Additional costumers | Olesja Jenny Schäfer | |
Additional costumers | Astrid Hildebrand | |
Director | Anne Wild | |
1st AD (local system) | Birgitta Nübel | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Mark Bachmann | |
Script continuity | Ines Burger | |
Extras coordinator | Evi Reich Südtirol | Südtirol |
Editor | Clara Andres additional editing | additional editing |
Key grip | Hans Hellner | |
Key grip | Tobias Bergunde die letzten 10 DT | die letzten 10 DT |
Grip | Jan Hagen Grip | Grip |
Grip | Sascha Reinhardt Zusatz. Galaxy & TR3 | Zusatz. Galaxy & TR3 |
Camera car driver | Markus Reichelt Lowloader - Trailer | Lowloader - Trailer |
Gaffer | Florian Kronenberger | |
Best boy electric | Martin Handrow | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Sascha Reinhardt Zusatz (10 Tage) | Zusatz (10 Tage) |
Lighting technician / electrician | Timothy Varesco Zusatz | Zusatz |
Lighting technician / electrician | Arian Uting | |
Lighting assistant | Christopher Becker | |
Lighting assistant | Carsten Lippe 1 DT (Nachdreh) | 1 DT (Nachdreh) |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Iris Jaeger Chefmaskenbildnerin | Chefmaskenbildnerin |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Nadja Werthmann | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Fatma Reil | |
Additional make up artist | Claudia Schäfer 1 Tag | 1 Tag |
Music consultant | Annette Gentz Original Score | Original Score |
Producer | Felix Zackor | |
Producer | Stefan Raiser | |
Executive producer | Robert Geisler | |
Assistant to producer | Sebastian Uhl | |
Production designer | Anne Schlaich | |
Art director | Siw Polly Kuhnert | |
Prop master | Julia Gugelmeier | |
Standby props | Cathrin Pflugfelder | |
Standby props | Jutta Saas Teil Südtirol/ Bebenhausen | Teil Südtirol/ Bebenhausen |
Location scout | Paul Sebastian Moreau BaWü | BaWü |
Location scout | Johannes Eppinger Bodensee und Schwäbische Alb | Bodensee und Schwäbische Alb |
Set builder | Rene Bolte | |
Set builder | Ulrich Burkhardt Bauleitung mit G.Franke | Bauleitung mit G.Franke |
Set builder | Barry Drake | |
Set builder | Gerold Franke Bauleitung mit Ulrich Burkhard | Bauleitung mit Ulrich Burkhard |
Scenic painter | Felix Maurice Manchon | |
Graphic artist | Peter Wolf [1] | |
Property driver | Michael Summ | |
Production manager | Philipp Moravetz in Südtirol | in Südtirol |
Production manager | Solveig Jork | |
Production manager | Hartwig König Betreuung PreProduction 2011 | Betreuung PreProduction 2011 |
Production coordinator | Jasmin Sebö seit 2010 | seit 2010 |
Production coordinator | Julia Koch [1] Haupthaus 2012 | Haupthaus 2012 |
Assistant production manager | Felix Ruple | |
Assistant production manager | Daniel Defranceschi | |
Assistant production manager | Stefanie Raubold ab 06.10. | ab 06.10. |
Assistant production manager | Sabine Glanz | |
Unit manager (local system) | Judith Hofmann | |
Location manager (local system) | Lydia Cerbaro Südtirol | Südtirol |
Set manager/ floor manager | Robin Maas Nachdreh Berlin | Nachdreh Berlin |
Set manager/ floor manager | Andreas Pilarczyk | |
Assistant unit manager | Alexander Schönecker | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Nima Nadaf | |
Production driver | Remo Uicker | |
Production driver | Thomas Borowiak | |
Production driver | Felix Walz Motivtour Südtirol | Motivtour Südtirol |
Production driver | Rüdiger Albrecht | |
Set runner | Jakob Watschinger | |
Screenwriter | Anne Wild | |
Production sound mixer | Hermann Ebling | |
Boom operator | Manuel Neie Bodenseeregion & Südtirol | Bodenseeregion & Südtirol |
Adr recordist | Felix Rost ADR | ADR |
Special effects supervisor | Markus Geiger | |
Stunt coordinator | Ferdinand Fischer | |
Stuntman/woman | Urs Inauen Stuntdouble; Ursula Werner | Stuntdouble; Ursula Werner |
Stuntman/woman | Gino Haegler Stuntdouble "Jesper Christensen" | Stuntdouble "Jesper Christensen" |
Commissioning editor | Brigitte Dithard SWR | SWR |
Commissioning editor | Birgit Kämper arte | arte |
Dialogue coach | Corinne Le Hong Jesper Christensen (DE) | Jesper Christensen (DE) |