Post production supervisor | Christian Vennefrohne | |
Title designer | Lena Meyer | |
Director of photography | Ralf M. Mendle | |
2nd unit dop | Marc Stoppenbach | |
Steadicam operator | Marc Stoppenbach & 2nd Unit | & 2nd Unit |
Steadicam operator | Claus Scheipers | |
1st assistant camera | Christian Kitscha additional | additional |
1st assistant camera | Bert Bartel | |
1st assistant camera | Sabine Rösing Vertretung 4 DT Red-MX | Vertretung 4 DT Red-MX |
2nd assistant camera | Anne Lindemann | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Peter Chlistowski Red One 4K | Red One 4K |
DIT digital imaging technician | Tim Luecker Offline Grading | Offline Grading |
Casting director | Deborah Congia | |
Extras/bit player casting | Claudia Ferse Osnabrück | Osnabrück |
Costume designer | Sandra Fuhr | |
Assistant costume designer | Caroline Habicht + Garderobiere | + Garderobiere |
Costumer / wardrobe | Vanessa Horsmann | |
Director | Andi Rogenhagen | |
1st AD (local system) | Daniel Ehrenberg | |
1st AD (local system) | Jörg Sander 1st A.D. | 1st A.D. |
Script continuity | Maria Wolf | |
Extras coordinator | Dominic Drolshagen | |
Trainee director's department | Dominic Drolshagen | |
Editor | Nicole Kortlüke | |
Assistant editor | Anne Braun | |
Key grip | Kenneth Cornils | |
Grip | Sonja Münten | |
Gaffer | Hartmut Pollitt Lichtgestalter | Lichtgestalter |
Lighting technician / electrician | Roland Thomalla Beleuchter | Beleuchter |
Lighting technician / electrician | Erdal Soylu | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Daniel Landau Zusatz | Zusatz |
Lighting assistant | Florian Hoff | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Simone Schlimm | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Iris Müther | |
Composer | Ingo Kays | |
Producer | Uwe Kolbe | |
Producer | Björn Vosgerau | |
Production designer | Peter Menne | |
Set decorator | Katja Schlömer | |
Prop master | Daniel Kolarov | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Marei Hitzler | |
Standby props | Katharina Witsch-Diestel | |
Set dresser | Heike Steen | |
Location scout | Jan Lewis Straße Osnabrück | Straße Osnabrück |
Location scout | Maria Hoffmann Osnabrück | Osnabrück |
Graphic artist | Martin Warnke Das Skizzenbuch | Das Skizzenbuch |
Art department trainee | Manuela Elsner | |
Assistant to line producer | Christian Kaps | |
Production manager | Christian Fürst | |
Assistant production manager | Louisa Behrends | |
Unit manager (local system) | Jörg-Christian Engels Marl, Osnabrück | Marl, Osnabrück |
Set manager/ floor manager | Maria Hoffmann | |
Assistant unit manager | Jan Recht | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Oliver Odenthal 1. DT Vertretung | 1. DT Vertretung |
Assistant set/floor manager | Martina Berger | |
Production driver | Michael Berghoff | |
Production driver | Moritz Deiseroth | |
Set runner | Mark Frerix | |
Screenwriter | Andi Rogenhagen | |
Production sound mixer | Bernd Hackmann | |
Boom operator | Oliver Skrotzki Ton: Bernd Hackmann | Ton: Bernd Hackmann |
Sound designer | Kai Storck | |
Adr recordist | Clemens Nürnberger | |
Special effects supervisor | Sebastian Kahl SFX- Supervisor & Pyrotechniker | SFX- Supervisor & Pyrotechniker |
Special effects technician | Daniel Helbig | |
Special effects technician | Daniel Selenkowitsch | |
Stunt coordinator | Michael Mohr | |