Production accountant | Bea Neubert | |
Post production supervisor | Arne Möller | |
Post production coordinator | Boris Karnowski-Janzen inhouse cinepostproduction HH | inhouse cinepostproduction HH |
2d artist | Sam Berning VFX | VFX |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Adalbert Kaminski | |
Colorist | Vera Mewing final grading kino und tv | final grading kino und tv |
Director of photography | Hannes Hubach | |
Steadicam operator | Alex Traumann S35 / S16 tagew. | S35 / S16 tagew. |
1st assistant camera | Max Wiesenecker A Cam S-16mm/ 35mm/RED | A Cam S-16mm/ 35mm/RED |
2nd assistant camera | Sandra Höhlein 435, Moviecam, 416, Red, Super 8, D7 | 435, Moviecam, 416, Red, Super 8, D7 |
Video assist/playback operator | Marvin Meiendresch 27 DT (2. Materialassistent) | 27 DT (2. Materialassistent) |
Casting director | Sandra Köppe | |
Extras/bit player casting | Tanja Schwichtenberg | |
Costume designer | Julia Brandes Femina Filmpreis 2011-Kostümbild- | Femina Filmpreis 2011-Kostümbild- |
Assistant costume designer | Naohmi Dreher | |
Assistant costume designer | Inga Cuypers NUR Vorbereitung | NUR Vorbereitung |
Costumer / wardrobe | Inga Cuypers | |
Costume design trainee | Mona Schmidt | |
Director | Ziska Riemann | |
1st AD (local system) | Werner Gerhards | |
Script continuity | Peggy Schulz | |
Trainee director's department | Rebeca Ofek | |
Assistant editor | Erik Dornblut | |
Key grip | Sven Häse | |
Grip | Oliver Hübner | |
Gaffer | Zoran Bravaric Lichtgestaltung | Lichtgestaltung |
Best boy electric | Björn Schäfer | |
Dimmer board operator | Conrad Keuck | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Jens Philip Erlach | |
Lighting technician / electrician | George Bozkurt | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Conrad Keuck | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Antje Huchel Maskenbildnerin | Maskenbildnerin |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Bernadette Reschberger | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Marie-Ena Wolf Dreh in Hamburg und Umgebung | Dreh in Hamburg und Umgebung |
Fx makeup artist | Vanessa Schneider geschwollene Augen | geschwollene Augen |
Makeup trainee | Luisa Herold | |
Composer | Ingo Ludwig Frenzel | |
Composer | Alexander Hacke | |
Music supervisor | Kai Schoormann | |
Song | Susie van der Meer | |
Song | Can Khan Oral | |
Song | Fred Bigot | |
Song | Ghazi Barakat | |
Producer | Bettina Wente | |
Producer | Jutta Lieck-Klenke | |
Producer | Wolfgang Cimera | |
Producer | Andi Wecker | |
Production designer | Christiane Krumwiede | |
Assistant production designer | Dominik Benninghaus | |
Prop master | Peter Bolewski | |
Standby props | Jeantien Meijer | |
Set dresser | Marion Gievers Näh- und Polsterservice | Näh- und Polsterservice |
Location scout | Nic Diedrich | |
Location scout | Markus Zimmer [1] | |
Set builder | Harry Bollhöfener Cine Bau | Cine Bau |
Set builder | Gerald Gustav Cine-Bau | Cine-Bau |
Property driver | Tim Tamke NDS/HH | NDS/HH |
Property driver | Michael Krauß | |
Art department trainee | Kerstin Görgens | |
Art department trainee | Kathrin Zimmer | |
Line producer | Annette Oswald | |
Assistant to line producer | Heinz-Georg Voskort | |
Production manager | Andreas Breyer | |
Assistant production manager | Verena Stiller | |
Unit manager (local system) | Janina Junk-Illigens | |
Location manager (local system) | Claudia Salzig | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Sebastian Kowalke | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Kristina Neckel Hamburg | Hamburg |
Assistant set/floor manager | Ela Dohle | |
Production driver | Buddy Sebastian Schönfeld Hamburg | Hamburg |
Production driver | Johannes Krimm | |
Production driver | Sebastian Bär / Norddeutschland | / Norddeutschland |
Set runner | Sven Rosenkranz zeitweise Assistenz Set-Al | zeitweise Assistenz Set-Al |
Screenwriter | Ziska Riemann | |
Screenwriter | Luci van Org | |
Production sound mixer | Matthias Haeb | |
Boom operator | Raphael Kempermann | |
Boom operator | Thomas Ott Hamburg Teil | Hamburg Teil |
Stunt coordinator | Ronnie Paul | |