Production accountant | Matthias Schmidt [2] | |
Post production coordinator | Stephan Gehrke-Losinski | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Matthias Wäsch rise | visual effects studios | rise | visual effects studios |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Marcin Kummer Rise FX | Rise FX |
Director of photography | Philipp Kirsamer | |
Camera operator | Uwe K. Greiner B-Kamera | B-Kamera |
Steadicam operator | Niv Abootalebi 16mm | 16mm |
1st assistant camera | Niv Abootalebi | |
2nd assistant camera | Julian Hanschke Vertretung 1DT | Vertretung 1DT |
Clapper/loader | Peter Polowczyk 2 Wochen Vertrettung für Fee | 2 Wochen Vertrettung für Fee |
Clapper/loader | Fee von Hase Focus Steadicam und B-Kamera | Focus Steadicam und B-Kamera |
Still photographer | Hans-Joachim Pfeiffer + Fotovorproduktion & Ausstattungsfotos & Keyvisual | + Fotovorproduktion & Ausstattungsfotos & Keyvisual |
Casting director | Nina Haun | |
Casting assistant | Alrun Seifert | |
Costume designer | Inez Raatzke | |
Assistant costume designer | Cordelia Hübner | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Angela Smoch | |
Additional costumers | Jeanne Fritzsche | |
Director | Elmar Fischer | |
1st AD (local system) | Jörg Slotty Marokko / Berlin | Marokko / Berlin |
Script continuity | Maria Wolf nur Marokko | nur Marokko |
Script continuity | Dagmar Zeisberg | |
Trainee director's department | André Brossmann | |
Editor | Eva Lopez Echegoyen | |
Online editor | Matthias Albrecht | |
Assistant editor | Stefan Dülsner | |
Key grip | Sandro Eichler nur Marokko | nur Marokko |
Key grip | Emil Marcus Kaczur | |
Grip | Valerian Karl | |
Gaffer | Uwe K. Greiner | |
Gaffer | Thomas Blum Nur Marokko | Nur Marokko |
Best boy electric | Maximilian Linus Dreusch | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Gunter Leber Zusatzbeleuchter | Zusatzbeleuchter |
Lighting assistant | Michael Lucke Zusatz | Zusatz |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Mechthild Schmitt | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Martine Flener | |
Composer | Matthias Beine | |
Producer | Ariane Krampe | |
Production designer | Wolfgang Arens | |
Art department assistant | Clark Cammann | |
Prop master | Michaela Nolte | |
Standby props | Harald Voß | |
Standby props | Jan Braun 1 Tag KV | 1 Tag KV |
Assistant stand by props | Nancy Altube | |
Location scout | Marion Gerhardt | |
Location scout | Emilio Winschetti | |
Graphic artist | René Jaschke | |
Property driver | Sven Böneker | |
Assistant to line producer | Lars Burkardt | |
Production manager | Frank Lübke | |
Assistant production manager | Heike Söllig | |
Unit manager (local system) | Esther Fischer | |
Location manager (local system) | Jörg Isenhardt | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Jürgen Sitzer-Hoffmann | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Carsten Bartelt Vertretung 10 - 15 DT | Vertretung 10 - 15 DT |
Assistant set/floor manager | Nicole Haß , DT 12-22 | , DT 12-22 |
Assistant set/floor manager | Lynda Bartnik | |
Production driver | Carlos Faria | |
Screenwriter | Jörg Tensing | |
Screenwriter | Elmar Fischer | |
Dubbing script writer | Marcus Hinkel | |
Production sound mixer | Lutz Pape | |
Boom operator | Till Ortner-Zintel | |
Dialogue editor | Sven Serfling | |
Foley artist | Peter Sandmann | |