Production accountant | Uta Tscherne | |
Colorist | Philip Whitfield | |
Director of photography | Carol Burandt von Kameke | |
Steadicam operator | Alex Traumann S35 2perf 2DT | S35 2perf 2DT |
Steadicam operator | Marc Stoppenbach | |
1st assistant camera | Boye Klüver 1. Drehhälfte Arricam 2-Perf | 1. Drehhälfte Arricam 2-Perf |
1st assistant camera | Lukas Taglieber A-Cam 1 DT | A-Cam 1 DT |
2nd assistant camera | Max Schulte Ersatz 3 Tage | Ersatz 3 Tage |
2nd assistant camera | Lars Buge 35mm ST | 35mm ST |
Clapper/loader | Lukas Taglieber ARRICAM ST/ 2te Drehhälfte | ARRICAM ST/ 2te Drehhälfte |
Still photographer | Rolf Franke vom 1.4. bis 8.4.2010 | vom 1.4. bis 8.4.2010 |
Still photographer | Christoph-Lucas Hütter | |
Camera trainee | Luise Holtz | |
Costume designer | Marina Popkova-Sologub | |
Assistant costume designer | Carolin Zielosko Garderobiere | Garderobiere |
Director | Lars Henning | |
1st AD (local system) | Michaela 'Ela' Kluge | |
Script continuity | Daniel Rixen | |
Storyboard artist | Marc Ewert Moodboards. | Moodboards. |
Key grip | Benjamin Rasch | |
Grip | Florian Al Salk | |
Gaffer | Roger Altmann KHM | KHM |
Best boy electric | Roman Breitwieser | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Julius Wirsching | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Chris Yeo | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Fabian Zenker | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Georg Meyer | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Jan Odenthal | |
Additional electrician | Jakob Berger | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Jenny Uhlig | |
Additional make up artist | Janine Burg 4 Drehtage | 4 Drehtage |
Additional make up artist | Lea Eiselt (1 Drehtag) | (1 Drehtag) |
Producer | Ulrich Otto | |
Producer | Eva Laass | |
Set decorator | Andrea Glufke pre Produktion | pre Produktion |
Artwork | Ute Hintersdorf Poster | Poster |
Prop master | Babette Ihle | |
Prop master | Stefanie Bauerfeind | |
Location scout | Niko Lambertz | |
Production manager | Andreas Kohn | |
Assistant production manager | Fee Valentin | |
Unit manager (local system) | Thomas Padre Kürsten | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Martina Berger | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Vahe Martinian | |
Boom operator | Georg Blumenröhr | |
Consultant | Bijan Benjamin | |