Vfx supervisor | Johannes Peter | |
Colorist | Peter Hacker | |
Director of photography | Nicu Mihailescu 2 Kameras | 2 Kameras |
Camera operator | Andreas Nicolai | |
Camera operator | Panagiotis Costoglou RedCode 4K | RedCode 4K |
Camera operator | Paul-Robert Klinar | |
Steadicam operator | Markus Kuballa | |
1st assistant camera | Oliver Schill | |
1st assistant camera | Maximilian G. Engl RED ONE | RED ONE |
2nd assistant camera | Daniel Eberhard | |
2nd assistant camera | Bernhard Weise Red One 4,5k | Red One 4,5k |
2nd assistant camera | Xaver Wagner | |
Steadicam focus puller | Maximilian G. Engl RED ONE | RED ONE |
DIT digital imaging technician | Bernhard Weise | |
Casting director | Juliane Weininger | |
Costume designer | Henriette Müller | |
Additional costumers | Anna Flatzek | |
Director | Christoph Heimer | |
1st AD (local system) | Andreas Maier Stuttgart und Umland | Stuttgart und Umland |
Script | Norika Sonder | |
Key grip | Markus Kuballa | |
Crane operator | Simon Jebenstreit | |
Gaffer | Oliver Heße | |
Best boy electric | Paul Wuttke | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Helmar Jungmann | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Jens Nill | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Stanislav Nikhamkin | |
Additional electrician | Christopher Lorenz | |
Additional electrician | Aksel Timur Özdemir | |
Additional electrician | Julian Schneiders | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Sabrina Maier | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Sabrina Meier | |
Composer | Karol Obara | |
Producer | Sebastian Cordes | |
Producer | Nicolas Palme | |
Production designer | Kasia Kornacka | |
Assistant production designer | Jasminka Mikec | |
Standby props | Sabrina Gaber | |
Assistant stand by props | Jasmina Vo-Van | |
Location scout | Georgina Blumert | |
Set builder | Tuyet Nga-Ngo | |
Production manager | Dominik Rockenmaier | |
Assistant production manager | Miriam Litschel | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Udo Meredig | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Richard Griffiths | |
Set runner | Daniel Durovic | |
Set runner | Fabienne Pflüger | |
Set runner | Maximilian Kurz | |
Screenwriter | Stefanie Veith | |
Production sound mixer | Stefan Häcker Filmtonmeister | Filmtonmeister |
Production sound mixer | Varlik Gökdemir | |
Boom operator | Hartmut Ernst | |
Sound designer | Kai Holzkämper | |
Special effects supervisor | Alister Mazzotti | |
Stunt coordinator | Alister Mazzotti | |
Stuntman/woman | Martin Goeres Treppensturtz | Treppensturtz |
Stunt driver | Martin Goeres | |
Commissioning editor | Claudia Gladziejewski | |
Editorial assistant | Katharina Neumeier | |