Production accountant | Angie Karwelies | |
Vfx producer | Priyesh Puthan Valiyandi | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Max Marvin Kuper Cine Chromatix | Cine Chromatix |
Director of photography | Wolf Siegelmann | |
1st assistant camera | Boye Klüver | |
2nd assistant camera | Hanna Hoeft Zusatz | Zusatz |
2nd assistant camera | Nadine Willeke Focus B-Kamera | Focus B-Kamera |
Video assist/playback operator | Andreas Emrich | Arri 416 | | Arri 416 |
Still photographer | Manuela Meyer | |
Camera trainee | Andreas Emrich | Arri 416 | | Arri 416 |
Costume designer | Daniela Thomas | |
Assistant costume designer | Uta Schwarz | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Petra Münch | |
Director | Jochen Alexander Freydank | |
2nd unit director | Robert Obermair | |
1st AD (local system) | Robert Obermair | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Phil Christen | |
Script continuity | Sylvia Gülle | |
Editor | Philipp Schmitt | |
Assistant editor | Anja Richter [1] | |
Key grip | Florian Lücke | |
Grip | Roberto Irmisch | |
Gaffer | Christian Thümmler | |
Best boy electric | Mirco Lenke | |
Lighting assistant | Torben Schmidt [1] | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Antje Langner | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Aniko Kamchen | |
Composer | Lars Löhn Regie: Oscar Gewinner JF Freydank | Regie: Oscar Gewinner JF Freydank |
Composer | Ingo Ludwig Frenzel | |
Producer | Martin Hofmann | |
Production designer | Tom Hornig | |
Art department assistant | John Lee Siebert | |
Prop master | Julia König | |
Standby props | Sarah Schindler | |
Set builder | Sebastian Wuthe | |
Set builder | Stephan von Tresckow | |
Property driver | Stefan T. Bücheler | |
Property driver | Micki Schluchter | |
Production manager | Andreas Wolfgang Berndt | |
Unit manager (local system) | Margot Hahn | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Claudia Heinrich | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Manuela Becker | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Heinz Draeger | |
Production driver | Patrick Simmer | |
Production sound mixer | Boris Wolfrum | |
Boom operator | Benjamin Hill | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Clemens Grulich | |
Sound designer | Stephan Liepe | |
Adr recordist | Robert Klemm | |
Foley artist | Peter Deininger | |
Commissioning editor | Christian Bauer | |