Start of shooting | 04/01/2010 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 31/01/2010 |
Filming regions | East Germany |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Ursula Buschhorn | Dr. Katharina Hauser, Tierärztin [SS] | |
René Schoenenberger | Konrad Tillmann [SS] | |
Ralf Lindermann | Dr. Max Henning [SS] | |
Falk-Willy Wild | Marcus Bredow [SS] | |
Connor Mills | Jonas Hauser [L] | |
Pit Bukowski | Jazz [LE] | |
Marie Burchard | Sandra [LE] | |
Kaspar Eichel | Bauer Hübner [LE] | |
Saskia Fischer | Rita Wilhelm [LE] | |
Jan Hartmann | Landwirt [LE] | |
Tobias Licht | Andreas Wiesner [LE] | |
Katharina Zapatka | Frau Goeke [LE] | |
Christoph Zrenner | Heinz Stanzer [LE] | |
Jennifer Breitrück | Naomi Bergmann [LE] | |
Lara-Isabelle Rentinck | Susanne Köster [LE] | |
Guildo Horn | Marcel de Winter [LE] | |
Monique Schröder | Antonia [LE] | |
Sarah Maria Besgen | Rieke [LE] | |
Hans Jürgen Bäumler | Hans Joachim Bredow [LE] | |
Alexander Kasprik | Felix Richter [SSR] | |
Matthias Komm | Kommissar Kühn [SSR] | |
Lea Louisa Wolfram | Lilly Hauser [SSR] | |
Suzan Demircan | Aylin Fabian [SSR] | |
Sebastian Achilles | Sebastian Jolig [SR] | |
Janina Isabell Batoly | Jasmin Lenz [SR] | |
Brigitte Böttrich | Frau Hoppe [SR] | |
Leonie Brandis | Annegret [SR] | |
Markus Brandl | Robert Wagner [SR] | |
Rüdiger Dambroth | Beamter des Gesundheitsamtes [SR] | |
Jaime Ferkic | Paul [SR] | |
Moritz Lindbergh | Tobias Fabian [SR] | |
Antonio di Mauro | Franco [SR] | |
Mareile Moeller | Manuela Starbach [SR] | |
Daniela Ziegler | Helene Bredow [SR] | |
Elke Jochmann | Carina Siegloch [SR] | |
Jana Kozewa | Nina [SR] | |
Jörg Rühl | Johann Schmitz,Chef Putzkolonne [SR] | |
Annette Blum | Carola Markwart [SR] | |
Peter Donath | Lieferant [SR] | |
Ingo Naujoks | Epi-HR [SR] | |
Lukas Schust | Dennis [SR] | |
Winfried Glatzeder | Jürgen Wolff [SR] | |
Regina Lemnitz | Charlotte Roesner [SR] | |
Roland Leyer | Getränkehändler [SR] | |
Andreas Mertel | Christian Berger [SR] | |
Connor Mills | Jonas Hauser [SR] | |
Silke Winter-Leyer | Matze [SR] | |
Dirk Audehm | Buschkowsky [SRE] | |
Hubertus Geller | Holger [SRE] | |
Joyce Ilg | Britta Kuhn [SRE] | |
Tamara Rohloff | Monika Dörbrandt [SRE] | |
Alexandra Marisa Wilcke | Anja Wied [SRE] | |
Thomas Wingrich | Kunde [SRE] | |
Luise Hipp | Reiterferienkind [SRE] | |
Wolfram Teufel | Hermann Kieser [SRE] | |
Neil Malik Abdullah | Omar Sekretär [SRE] | |
Klaus Nicola Holderbaum | Jochen Weiß [BP] | |
Ulrike Bliefert | Frau Gebauer |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Kerstin Barow | |
Assistant to postprod. supervisor | Leonie Sandmann | |
Director of photography | Björn Behrens DP - ARRI Super 16 SR3, 6x45 | DP - ARRI Super 16 SR3, 6x45 |
Director of photography | Claus Deubel | |
1st assistant camera | Sascha Kaiser A-kamera, 6 folgen | A-kamera, 6 folgen |
1st assistant camera | Vernon Dolan 1 assistent Folge 1-4 | 1 assistent Folge 1-4 |
1st assistant camera | Dennis Lobert April - Mai + Juli - Sept. | April - Mai + Juli - Sept. |
2nd assistant camera | Nadine Reichert ARRI SR3 ; Folge 9 - 14 | ARRI SR3 ; Folge 9 - 14 |
2nd assistant camera | Dennis Lobert Mai - Juli | Mai - Juli |
2nd assistant camera | David Schaufert | |
Still photographer | Daniela Incoronato | |
Extras/bit player casting | Sarah Wangler | |
Extras/bit player casting | Sila Davulcu | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Birgit Holm Block 16, Folge 1-4 | Block 16, Folge 1-4 |
Director | Carl Lang | |
Director | Ed Ehrenberg | |
Director | Monika Zinnenberg | |
Director | Hans-Henning Borgelt | |
Director | Axel Hannemann | |
1st AD (local system) | Kerstin Engelmann 4 Folgen | 4 Folgen |
1st AD (local system) | Silke Winter 6 Folgen | 6 Folgen |
1st AD (local system) | Ilga Sill | |
1st AD (local system) | Tilla Winkelvoss Folge 21&22 | Folge 21&22 |
Script continuity | Manuela Breitwieser 3 DT Vtr. | 3 DT Vtr. |
Script continuity | Anneliese Fuhrmann-Coomee | |
Extras coordinator | Anne Scholz | |
Editor | Claudia Klook 2001-2008, 26 Folgen | 2001-2008, 26 Folgen |
Editor | Ines Bluhm | |
Editor | Thomas Stange | |
Editor | Dagmar Dick | |
Assistant editor | Stephan Lentzsch | |
Key grip | Jörg 'Calle' Kalz Kamera:Claus Deubel/B.Behrens | Kamera:Claus Deubel/B.Behrens |
Crane operator | Marian Streibel | |
Gaffer | Bernard Therre | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Frank Illgen | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Heiko Repmann Block 16 - | Block 16 - |
Lighting technician / electrician | Dirk Scherbarth Bestboy/ Kam.Björn Behrends | Bestboy/ Kam.Björn Behrends |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Cordula Aspöck-Steffenhagen | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Jana Filipp Staffel XVI | Staffel XVI |
Additional make up artist | Markus Hollinger | |
Producer | Dedina Dettmers | |
Production designer | Ulrich Vogel | |
Prop master | Marcel Fekete | |
Property assistant | André Wolf | |
Assistant stand by props | Tim Herfurth ( 2nd Innenrequisite ) | ( 2nd Innenrequisite ) |
Graphic artist | Cherstin Vogel Filmgrafik | Filmgrafik |
Line producer | Katja Hartwig Gesamtherstellungsleitung | Gesamtherstellungsleitung |
Assistant production manager | Jennifer Burkard Staffel 16 | Staffel 16 |
Unit manager (local system) | Maik Winter | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Jasmin Riedel | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Matthias Schudde (Januar 2010) | (Januar 2010) |
Production driver | Jürgen Simson Mitwirkung von 2001 bis 2010 | Mitwirkung von 2001 bis 2010 |
Screenwriter | Sandra Kasunic | |
Screenwriter | Stefan Rehberger | |
Screenwriter | Frank Posiadly | |
Screenwriter | Stefan Kuhlmann | |
Screenwriter | Jörg Fischer | |
Screenwriter | Katja Zimmermann | |
Screenwriter | Stefanie Taschinski | |
Screenwriter | Axel Witte | |
Screenwriter | Frank Weller | |
Screenwriter | Henning Köhn | |
Screenwriter | Martin Maurer | |
Screenwriter | Christine Rohls | |
Production sound mixer | Walter Steffenhagen | |
Boom operator | André 'Peti' Petkus 05.07.2010 - 03.09.2010 | 05.07.2010 - 03.09.2010 |
Boom operator | Alexander Bieber Folge 1 - 8 | Folge 1 - 8 |
Sound re-recording mixer | Sebastian Baack 22 Episoden | 22 Episoden |
Sound designer | Felicitas Heck komplette Tongestaltung | komplette Tongestaltung |
Stunt coordinator | Silke Winter final moment GmbH | final moment GmbH |
Stuntman/woman | Zsolt 'Jolly' Sera StuntpferdTrainer | StuntpferdTrainer |
Horse master | Suzanne Struben Sera für Filmpferde.com | für Filmpferde.com |
Commissioning editor | Thorsten Ritsch |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Phoebus-Film GmbH & Co Produktions KG [de] |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Extras/Bit Player | agentur wanted | |
Stunts | Filmpferde.com Pferd | Pferd |
Production Services | Catwiesel Catering Warm up, Catering, Bergfest | Warm up, Catering, Bergfest |
Production Services | ProBlock Service GmbH | |
Costumes | Theaterkunst GmbH Kostümausstattung KB: Birgit Schrader | KB: Birgit Schrader |
Vehicles and aircrafts | movie vehicles Sven Fielitz | |
Film Processing/Transfers | Media Factory Berlin Filmtransfer, Farbkorrektur | Filmtransfer, Farbkorrektur |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ZDF [de] | Friday, 11/11/1994 |