Director | Ulrike Hamacher, Dietmar Schuch |
---|---|
Written by | Jörg Fischer, Andy Cremer |
Production | Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH |
Start of shooting | 06/01/2004 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 25/02/2004 |
Locations | Köln |
Filming regions | West Germany |
Episodes from/to | 9-16 |
---|
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Aline Hochscheid | Alexandra Baum [SS] | |
Isabella Schmid | Helga [LE] | |
Hanne Wolharn | Bigi [LE] | |
Arnfried Lerche | Anton Klettenberg [LE] | |
Anka Baier | Frau Neuberger [LE] | |
Michael Krabbe | Dennis [SSR] | |
André Dietz | Kurier [SR] | |
Kathrin Höhne | Ursula Rudolf [SR] | |
Kerstin Kramer | Mädchen am Straßenrand [SR] | |
Ivan Robert | franz. Kellner [SR] | |
Sebastian Rüger | Supporting [SR] | |
Sybille J. Schedwill | Frau Specht [SR] | |
Gregory B. Waldis | Jogger [SR] | |
Andreas Windhuis | Taxifahrer [SR] | |
Marvin Gronen | Kolja [SR] | |
Kristin Lenhardt | Moderatorin Klara [SR] | |
Katja Liebing | resolute Verkäuferin [SR] | |
Gerold Wünstel | Actor [SR] | |
Christina Beyerhaus | Episodenrolle [SRE] | |
Tom Barcal | Guido Hecker [SRE] | |
Dörte Becher | Episodenrolle [SRE] | |
Konrad Domann | Fabrizio [SRE] | |
Christina Kühnreich | Artzthelferin [SRE] | |
Manuel Struffolino | DJ [SRE] | |
Benjamin Morik | Polizist [BP] | |
Karl Jürgen Sihler | Polizist Fred |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Christian Lehner | |
Post production supervisor | Arne Möller | |
Colorist | Jochen Hinrichs-Stöldt | |
Director of photography | Robert Berghoff | |
Director of photography | Markus Schott | |
2nd assistant camera | Andrea Scharfenberg | |
Still photographer | Michael Böhme | |
Casting director | Sandra Köppe | |
Extras/bit player casting | Angi Peters | |
Costume designer | Heidrun Hermes | |
Assistant costume designer | Ursula Münstermann | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Katja 'Paula' Stieler | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Mattia Maier | |
Director | Dietmar Schuch | |
Director | Ulrike Hamacher | |
1st AD (local system) | Cora Fuchs Folgen mit Dietmar Schuch | Folgen mit Dietmar Schuch |
1st AD (local system) | Jennifer Schmelter | |
1st AD (local system) | Stephan Klose 11 Folgen à 25 min, Super 16 | 11 Folgen à 25 min, Super 16 |
Script continuity | Britta Butzmühlen | |
Script continuity | Anne von Spee | |
Script continuity | Claudia Brede 5 Folgen | 5 Folgen |
Editor | Günter Schultens 3.Staffel | 3.Staffel |
Assistant editor | Sibyll Mehmert | |
Key grip | Andreas Hülzer | |
Key grip | Rafael Göpfert | |
Gaffer | Dirk Voßmerbäumer Folgen 10 - 14 | Folgen 10 - 14 |
Gaffer | Klaus Dorsch | |
Best boy electric | Oliver Krupke ] | ] |
Lighting technician / electrician | John Engel Köln | Köln |
Lighting technician / electrician | Oliver Krupke | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Martin Wysmyk | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Christian Scheppe | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Philipp Schmitz | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Patrick Toufexis | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Nitsa Akritidou | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Ingrid Schneider | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Frauke Horn | |
Producer | Silke Pützer | |
Production designer | Jörg Fahnenbruck | |
Assistant production designer | Marcelle Eitner | |
Stand by set builder | Wolfgang Ennenbach | |
Production manager | Petra Herpich Folge 11 bis 28 | Folge 11 bis 28 |
Assistant production manager | Maria Haase 3. Staffel auchFlg 19-28 | 3. Staffel auchFlg 19-28 |
Unit manager (local system) | Holger Grashof | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Torsten Schneider | |
Set manager/ floor manager | André Deindörfer | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Daniel Illigens i.V. | i.V. |
Production assistant | Dennis Holzgreve | |
Production assistant | Sebastian Hilger | |
Production driver | Daniel Illigens | |
Production driver | Stephan Esser | |
Screenwriter | Jörg Fischer | |
Screenwriter | Andy Cremer | |
Production sound mixer | Udo Steinke 8 Folgen | 8 Folgen |
Production sound mixer | Olav Gross | |
Boom operator | Frank Haßelmann | |
Sound trainee | Bastian Büßer 2.+ 3. Staffel | 2.+ 3. Staffel |
Sound designer | Thomas Supke auch Dialog & Foley Editor, IT | auch Dialog & Foley Editor, IT |
Dialogue editor | Thomas Supke | |
Dialogue editor | Sven Neumann + Foley-Schnitt | + Foley-Schnitt |
Foley editor | Thomas Supke | |
Stuntman/woman | Christian Hebenstreit | |
Stunt driver | Micha Mann | |
Child supervisor | Nicola Fellhauer |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production Services | Cineblock Verkehrssicherung GmbH Absperrmaßnahmen | Absperrmaßnahmen |
Production Services | Mama-Filmcatering, Manuela Marth [de] | |
Props | Cinefake [de] design & print | design & print |
Special Effects | AFS Feuerwehrdienste Brandschutz,Wet-Down | Brandschutz,Wet-Down |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Filmauto Markus Zimmermann und Vincent Luxen Spielfahrzeuge | Spielfahrzeuge |