Director of photography | Martin Farkas | |
2nd unit dop | Michael Leuthner und B-Kamera | und B-Kamera |
2nd unit dop | Holger Seidel Deutschland | Deutschland |
Steadicam operator | Markus Eckert | |
1st assistant camera | Yvonne Geiler | |
Still photographer | Barbara Bauriedl | |
Costume designer | Sabine Haarer | |
Assistant costume designer | Julia Stanglmayr | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Fatou Fofana-Kniesz | |
Director | Tatiana Brandrup | |
Script continuity | Gisella Saito | |
Editor | Gaby Kull-Neujahr | |
Assistant editor | Annette Kurzbach | |
Assistant editor | Thomas Kohler | |
Key grip | Holger Seidel Deutschland | Deutschland |
Grip | Manuel Steer | |
Gaffer | Jürgen Lehner Vertretung wegen Krankheit | Vertretung wegen Krankheit |
Gaffer | Michael Leuthner | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Mathias Beier | |
Lighting assistant | Christian Wunderlich Deutschlandteil | Deutschlandteil |
Lighting assistant | Inga Riedel | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Frauke Pira Head of Department | Head of Department |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Elena Stöter Maskenbildnerin | Maskenbildnerin |
Producer | Judy Tossell | |
Producer | Oliver Damian | |
Assistant-/ junior-producer | Jürgen Biesinger | |
Production designer | Eva-Maria Stiebler Deutschlandteil | Deutschlandteil |
Assistant production designer | Barbara Bernhard | |
Art director | Barbara Bernhard | |
Prop master | Albert Fiedler | |
Standby props | Caroline Theyson / Sb: Evi Stiebler | / Sb: Evi Stiebler |
Location scout | René Boldt München | München |
Line producer | Marc Wächter | |
Production manager | Rudy Fleischhacker | |
Production coordinator | Sofie Damian | |
Assistant production manager | Ulrike Westhoff | |
Unit manager (local system) | Heike Schweiger deutscher Teil | deutscher Teil |
Location manager (local system) | Anissa Mehnert München (5 Drehtage 1.AL) | München (5 Drehtage 1.AL) |
Set manager/ floor manager | Dieter Bichl | |
Production assistant | David Garsoffky Set | Set |
Production assistant | Grit Belitz Assistenz 1.AL | Assistenz 1.AL |
Production driver | Jens-Thorsten Decker | |
Screenwriter | Tatiana Brandrup | |
Production sound mixer | Rene Göckel | |
Boom operator | Vitus Bernrieder Münchner Teil | Münchner Teil |
Sound designer | Kirsten Kunhardt | |