Post production coordinator | Andreas Krug | |
Colorist | Martin Becker | |
Director of photography | Peter Schüttemeyer | |
2nd unit dop | Leif Thomas Red One, 1 Tag Actionunit | Red One, 1 Tag Actionunit |
Camera operator | Leif Thomas Red One, 1 Tag Actionunit | Red One, 1 Tag Actionunit |
Steadicam operator | Steph Ketelhut RED | RED |
1st assistant camera | Daniel Gerken Focuspuller RED One | Focuspuller RED One |
1st assistant camera | Claire Jahn RedCode RAW | RedCode RAW |
DIT digital imaging technician | Alexander Jentz RED 4K,First Light Color Grade | RED 4K,First Light Color Grade |
DIT digital imaging technician | Leif Thomas Red One, Prores Pregrading | Red One, Prores Pregrading |
Still photographer | Kai Schulz | |
Casting director | Kristin Diehle Jugendcasting (Schüler) | Jugendcasting (Schüler) |
Casting director | Kathrin Bessert | |
Costume designer | Angi Neis | |
Assistant costume designer | Lea Degn | |
Director | Bogdana Vera Lorenz u.a. Preis der Dt. Filmkritik | u.a. Preis der Dt. Filmkritik |
1st AD (local system) | Patrick Peters | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Sandra Krauß | |
Script continuity | Yvette Krause | |
Editor | Andreas Menn | |
Assistant editor | Simone Knappe | |
Key grip | Boban Milosevic | |
Key grip | Jennifer Günther | |
Gaffer | Marco J. Riedl RedOne RAW 4k | RedOne RAW 4k |
Lighting technician / electrician | Felix Brückner | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Andreas Hillebrand | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Javier Hernández | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Nico Mans | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Gregor Kaul | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Britta Mertens | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Jan Klügel | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Daniel Schlichter | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Félcité Ruiz Vera + SFX-Maske | + SFX-Maske |
Composer | Jens Grötzschel | |
Composer | Thomas Mehlhorn Abspann | Abspann |
Producer | Max Permantier | |
Production designer | Alexandra Gail | |
Art department assistant | Hamed Mohammadi | |
Standby props | Yasmin Brocksieper | |
Line producer | Claudia Schurian | |
Assistant to line producer | Kristina Pfisterer | |
Assistant production manager | Guillermo Tellechea | |
Unit manager (local system) | Dennis Rocki | |
Location manager (local system) | Dennis Rocki | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Kai Siggelkow | |
Production assistant | Roman Winkler | |
Set runner | Nicole Szymala | |
Set runner | Micha Reglin | |
Set runner | Sofia K. Peters | |
Screenwriter | René Schumacher | |
Production sound mixer | Uli Frank | |
Production sound mixer | Henning Frosch | |
Boom operator | José Enrique Chirinos | |
Boom operator | Bennet Switala | |
Boom operator | Ben Forberg | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Luigi Rensinghoff | |
Sound designer | Luigi Rensinghoff Sound Design & Tonmischung Zu sehen Aktu | Sound Design & Tonmischung Zu sehen Aktu |
Stunt coordinator | Ramazan Bulut | |
Stuntman/woman | Torsten Sarrazin | |