Colorist | Dirk Seliger | |
Director of photography | Jürgen Rehberg | |
2nd assistant camera | Ferenc Fitus | |
Still photographer | Steffen Junghans | |
Costume designer | Gabriela Krampe | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Birgitt Matzel | |
Director | Ariane Riecker Teil 2 & Teil 5 | Teil 2 & Teil 5 |
Director | Jan Peter | |
Director | Mira Thiel | |
1st AD (local system) | Alexander Binder 1st AD/hist. | 1st AD/hist. |
Trainee director's department | Maximilian Fenner Regie-/Scriptpraktikant | Regie-/Scriptpraktikant |
Editor | Susanne Schiebler Teil 1,4 & 6; Teil 2&3 2.Co-Schnitt | Teil 1,4 & 6; Teil 2&3 2.Co-Schnitt |
Editor | Dirk Seliger Teil 2 | Teil 2 |
Editor | Christian R. Timmann Teil 5 | Teil 5 |
Assistant editor | Markus Thüne | |
Key grip | Erik Sens | |
Grip | Sebastian Krückl {Magnum,Foxy}[Sony hd] | {Magnum,Foxy}[Sony hd] |
Gaffer | Martin Handrow | |
Best boy electric | Falk Oettel | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Steffen Ritter | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Benjamin Hirlinger | |
Additional electrician | André Bartsch | |
Lighting assistant | Andrea Gärtner Zusatz 10 Tage | Zusatz 10 Tage |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Mandula Hilf Chefmaske | Chefmaske |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Olivia Bauer | |
Producer | Katrin Feldmann Teil 1 bis 6, Teil 7 für arte | Teil 1 bis 6, Teil 7 für arte |
Producer | Anne-Kathrin Seemann Teil 7 (45min + 90min) | Teil 7 (45min + 90min) |
Production designer | Nancy Altube + Innenrequisite Nachdreh 2010 | + Innenrequisite Nachdreh 2010 |
Production designer | Mareike Jetten | |
Prop master | Arndt Kühne | |
Prop master | Marko Kaiser historisch 80er | historisch 80er |
Standby props | Torsten Kuhne | |
Location scout | Stefan Hübert Leipzig | Leipzig |
Location scout | Emilio Winschetti | |
Set builder | Andy Röstel | |
Prop maker | Stephanie Raß Grabstein | Grabstein |
Graphic artist | Bia Tetzlaff | |
Property driver | Mark Gleisberg | |
Production manager | Holger Koop | |
Production manager | Anne-Kathrin Seemann Teil 7 (45min + 90min) | Teil 7 (45min + 90min) |
Unit manager (local system) | Christian Ladtsch | |
Location manager (local system) | Sascha Lienert Berlin | Berlin |
Set manager/ floor manager | Stefan Hübert Leipzig | Leipzig |
Set manager/ floor manager | Jörg Hartmann | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Sven Kunert | |
Screenwriter | Jan Peter | |
Screenwriter | Ulrike Biehounek | |
Screenwriter | Yury Winterberg | |
Screenwriter | Ariane Riecker | |
Production sound mixer | Tobias Fritzsch | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Tobias Fritzsch | |