Production accountant | Susanne Weißenbach | |
Post production coordinator | Christina 'Tini' Schneider | |
Colorist | Yvonne Tran | |
Director of photography | Jo Heim | |
Steadicam operator | Markus Eckert | |
Steadicam operator | Erwin Lanzensberger | |
1st assistant camera | Michael Hain | |
2nd assistant camera | Christine Niemann 16mm | 16mm |
Casting director | Kathrin Küntzel-Sedler | |
Extras/bit player casting | Helmut Zaggl Komparsenbetreuung Tirol | Komparsenbetreuung Tirol |
Assistant costume designer | Brigitta Fink | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Marion Grädler | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Elisa Schmidt Key Costumer Historisch | Key Costumer Historisch |
Director | Dagmar Hirtz | |
1st AD (local system) | Gero von Wedel | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Korbinian Wandinger | |
Script continuity | Heiko Hahn | |
Assistant editor | Tobias Marschall Super 16, Schnitt: Nicola Undritz | Super 16, Schnitt: Nicola Undritz |
Gaffer | Christian Saalfeld D0P: Jo Heim | D0P: Jo Heim |
Gaffer | Chris Böck | |
Best boy electric | Andreas Strohmer | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Sascha Loferer | |
Additional electrician | Benjamin Rachfahl | |
Additional electrician | Nikolaus Schumacher | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Brigitte Dettling | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Ines Steininger | |
Additional make up artist | Constanze Hellinger / historisch | / historisch |
Producer | Andreas Richter [2] | |
Producer | Annie Brunner | |
Producer | Ursula Woerner | |
Production designer | Rudi Czettel | |
Assistant production designer | Kerstin Grund | |
Prop master | Vladimir Skrdlik Spielfilm historisch,Bayern 1813 | Spielfilm historisch,Bayern 1813 |
Standby props | Nina Steinbach | |
Set builder | Georg Bülling | |
Set builder | Michael Pflug Bühnenmeister Österreich | Bühnenmeister Österreich |
Set builder | Benjamin Conci Nachbau Kutsche i.A. Dekobau | Nachbau Kutsche i.A. Dekobau |
Rigging, special constructions | Tom Mirus Kamerabootfahrer | Kamerabootfahrer |
Scenic painter | Sabine BB König | |
Graphic artist | Robert Eisch | |
Prop hand | Marc-Oliver Helbig Zusatz 4 Tage Abwicklung | Zusatz 4 Tage Abwicklung |
Line producer | Anja-Karina Richter Abwicklung | Abwicklung |
Production manager | Renate Stoecker-Szaggarrs Gesamtproduktionsleitung | Gesamtproduktionsleitung |
Assistant production manager | Vera Scholz | |
Unit manager (local system) | Christian Feier Tirol/ Bayern | Tirol/ Bayern |
Location manager (local system) | Gerhard Ziegner | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Christoph Soldan | |
Production driver | Klaus Wiluda | |
Production driver | Petra Peppie Biller | |
Set runner | Judith Reuter 9 Drehtage | 9 Drehtage |
Set runner | Walter Gfader | |
Screenwriter | Peter Probst | |
Production sound mixer | Oliver Jergis Brigitte Hobmeier Misel Maticevic Lambert Hamel | Brigitte Hobmeier • Misel Maticevic • Lambert Hamel |
Boom operator | Simjon Spengler | |
Stunt coordinator | Marc Sieger | |
Stuntman/woman | Katja Jerabek Stuntdouble | Stuntdouble |